X
Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL - Top Goalscorers
Southern Combination Football League
PREM
DIV 1
DIV 2
U23 E
U23 W
U23 N
U18 E
U18 W
U18 N
Top Goalscorers
Name
League
Cup
Total
Louis Croal (Broadb H)
9
3
12
Charlie Pitcher (Hassocks)
10
1
11
Adam Grant (Horley Town)
9
2
11
Lee Robinson (Newhav)
9
0
9
Ben Connolly (Lancing)
7
2
9
Tyler Scrafton (Peaceh)
6
2
8
Sam Lemon (Alfold)
6
2
8
George Cousins (Steyning)
5
3
8
Devon Fender (Alfold)
3
5
8
Kelvin Lucas (Alfold)
6
1
7
Joseph Clarke (Pagham)
6
1
7
Jared Rance (Pagham)
6
1
7
Daniel Perry (Uck Town)
7
0
7
Reece Hallard (Saltdean)
5
1
6
Philip Johnson (Craw D Gat)
5
1
6
Matthew Daniel (Lancing)
6
0
6
Bright Temba (East Town)
6
0
6
Tony Halsey (Horley Town)
4
1
5
Timothy Bennett (Langney)
2
3
5
Thomas Howard-Bold (Steyning)
4
1
5
Russell Eldridge (Little Com)
2
3
5
Rhys White (Lingfield)
4
1
5
Morgan Vale (Uck Town)
5
0
5
Michael Wood (Craw D Gat)
4
1
5
Luke Brodie (Loxwood)
3
2
5
Lewis Parsons (Little Com)
5
0
5
James Littlejohn (Hassocks)
5
0
5
James Allen (Lingfield)
5
0
5
Jack Troak (Hassocks)
5
0
5
Ebou Jallow (Lancing)
5
0
5
Conor Bull (East Pres)
5
0
5
Ben Chowney (Craw D Gat)
0
5
5
Alfie Rogers (Newhav)
5
0
5
Trevor McCreadie (Saltdean)
4
0
4
Oli Leslie (Craw D Gat)
3
1
4
Nathan Crabb (East Town)
4
0
4
Mohammad Mekawir (Langney)
1
3
4
Max Hollobone (Peaceh)
4
0
4
Lewis Hole (Little Com)
4
0
4
Jordan Mase (Alfold)
2
2
4
James Jeffrey (Newhav)
4
0
4
Jack Ryder (Hor YMCA)
2
2
4
Callum Dowdell (Loxwood)
4
0
4
Samuel Smith (Loxwood)
3
0
3
Richard Pingling (Horley Town)
2
1
3
Paul Rogers (Saltdean)
2
1
3
Nicholas Sullivan (Craw D Gat)
2
1
3
Michael Belli (Craw D Gat)
3
0
3
Mario Quiassaca (Horley Town)
2
1
3
Marcus Allen (Saltdean)
3
0
3
Kieron Pamment (Saltdean)
2
1
3
Kane Penn (Eastb Utd)
1
2
3
Joseph Shelley (Saltdean)
3
0
3
Joe Bennett (Pagham)
1
2
3
Jamie Taylor (Broadb H)
2
1
3
Jamie Bakhit (Lingfield)
3
0
3
James Waters (Lancing)
3
0
3
Harry Shooman (Saltdean)
3
0
3
Daniel Baptiste (Lingfield)
0
3
3
Cian Griffin-Tilley (Steyning)
2
1
3
Charlie Gee (Hor YMCA)
1
2
3
Charlie Broad (Loxwood)
3
0
3
Cameron Wiltshire (Peaceh)
1
2
3
Callum Chalmers (Pagham)
2
1
3
Zac Attwood (East Town)
2
0
2
Tyler Cox (Lingfield)
2
0
2
Tyler Capon (Peaceh)
2
0
2
Siao Blackwood (Lingfield)
2
0
2
Sean O'toole (Horley Town)
2
0
2
Samuel Clements (Alfold)
0
2
2
Sami Bakhit (Lingfield)
2
0
2
Sam Conolly (Pagham)
1
1
2
Sam Cole (East Town)
2
0
2
Ryan Warwick (Saltdean)
2
0
2
Ryan Smith (Horley Town)
1
1
2
Ryan Brackpool (Horley Town)
2
0
2
Paul Feakins (Little Com)
2
0
2
Panashe Makwiramiti (Eastb Utd)
2
0
2
Oliver Moore (Craw D Gat)
0
2
2
Matthew Boiling (Steyning)
0
2
2
Mark Goldson (Loxwood)
2
0
2
Lewis Westlake (Loxwood)
2
0
2
Lewis Michael Pearch (Horley Town)
2
0
2
Josh Gould (Lancing)
2
0
2
Josh Bradley (Loxwood)
2
0
2
James Miriam-Batchelor (Little Com)
1
1
2
James McElligott (Horley Town)
1
1
2
Jakob Heryet (Pagham)
1
1
2
Jack Shonk (East Town)
1
1
2
Jack Hobden (Eastb Utd)
1
1
2
Henry Watson (Newhav)
1
1
2
Harry Heath (Steyning)
1
1
2
George Taggart (East Town)
1
1
2
George Brown (Hassocks)
2
0
2
Freddie Warren (Little Com)
0
2
2
Diego Carmo (Hor YMCA)
2
0
2
David Crouch (Pagham)
1
1
2
Daniel Hull (East Town)
2
0
2
Dan Mobsby (Alfold)
0
2
2
Conor Wilford (Alfold)
1
1
2
Charlie Parmiter (Broadb H)
2
0
2
Charlie Naylor (Lingfield)
2
0
2
Charlie Maguire (Hor YMCA)
0
2
2
Chad Milner (East Pres)
2
0
2
Callum Smith (Eastb Utd)
0
2
2
Callum Connor (Newhav)
2
0
2
Bradley Peters (Horley Town)
1
1
2
Ash Mutongerwa (Alfold)
1
1
2
Alfie Peacock (Eastb Utd)
2
0
2
Adam Smith (Little Com)
1
1
2
William Berry (Lancing)
1
0
1
Will Read (Hor YMCA)
0
1
1
Wayne Clarke (Uck Town)
1
0
1
Trey Masikini (Langney)
0
1
1
Trevor McCreadie (East Town)
1
0
1
Timothy Cook (Broadb H)
1
0
1
Tigana Quebe (Saltdean)
1
0
1
Tiago Andrade (Alfold)
1
0
1
Thomas Atkinson (Pagham)
0
1
1
Terry Dodd (East Pres)
1
0
1
Tadley Bromage (Loxwood)
1
0
1
Sean Roddy (Saltdean)
1
0
1
Scott Faber (Steyning)
1
0
1
Samuel Marsden (Steyning)
0
1
1
Sam Carrington (Uck Town)
1
0
1
Ryan Alexander (Little Com)
0
1
1
Oliver Joels (Broadb H)
0
1
1
Michael Lloyd (Peaceh)
1
0
1
Matthew Storm (East Pres)
1
0
1
Matthew Astle (East Town)
1
0
1
Mathew Rodrigues (East Town)
1
0
1
Luyolo Mafu (Peaceh)
1
0
1
Luca Page (Uck Town)
1
0
1
Liam Benson (Peaceh)
0
1
1
Liam Baitup (Langney)
0
1
1
Lewis Broughton (Langney)
0
1
1
Kasey Smith (Little Com)
1
0
1
Josh Magrath (Steyning)
1
0
1
Joe Summerbell (Langney)
1
0
1
Joe Fitzpatrick (Steyning)
0
1
1
Joe Bull (Hassocks)
1
0
1
Jayden Fitzpatrick (Eastb Utd)
1
0
1
Jamie Carroll (Pagham)
1
0
1
Jake Hull (Broadb H)
0
1
1
Jake Brocklebank (Peaceh)
0
1
1
Jack Poplett (Horley Town)
1
0
1
Ian Robinson (Newhav)
1
0
1
Harvey Enticknap (Hassocks)
1
0
1
Harry Saville (Little Com)
1
0
1
Harry Reed (Peaceh)
1
0
1
Harry Franks (East Pres)
0
1
1
Harry Ducatel (Langney)
0
1
1
Guy Harding (Craw D Gat)
1
0
1
Grant Radmore (Pagham)
1
0
1
Gav Quintyne (Horley Town)
1
0
1
Gary Ingram (Langney)
0
1
1
Ellis Cormack (Langney)
1
0
1
Ellis Cormack (Saltdean)
1
0
1
David Smart (Langney)
0
1
1
Dave Brown (Craw D Gat)
1
0
1
Darius Goldsmith (Lancing)
1
0
1
Daniel Webster (Broadb H)
0
1
1
Daniel Bolwell (East Town)
1
0
1
Daniel Beck (Saltdean)
0
1
1
Dan Stokes (Loxwood)
1
0
1
Dan Rogers (East Town)
0
1
1
Dan Perry (Langney)
1
0
1
Craig Goodsir (Broadb H)
0
1
1
Conor Morley (Peaceh)
0
1
1
Connor Townsend (Eastb Utd)
1
0
1
Charlie Ball (Eastb Utd)
1
0
1
Cameron Watts (Broadb H)
1
0
1
Cameron Lineham (East Pres)
0
1
1
Cameron Gyeabour (Hor YMCA)
1
0
1
Calum Sherriff (Langney)
0
1
1
Callum Ridley (Uck Town)
0
1
1
Callum Edwards (Peaceh)
0
1
1
Bradley Williams (Saltdean)
0
1
1
Bradley Campbell-Francis (Lancing)
1
0
1
Brad Pritchard (East Town)
0
1
1
Brad Campbell (Loxwood)
1
0
1
Ben Wilson (Hor YMCA)
1
0
1
Alfie Loversidge (Hassocks)
1
0
1
Adrian Todd (Hor YMCA)
0
1
1