X
Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL - Top Goalscorers
Southern Combination Football League
PREM
DIV 1
DIV 2
U23 E
U23 W
U23 N
U18 E
U18 W
U18 N
Top Goalscorers
Name
League
Cup
Total
Leon Eales (Hor YMCA 23)
6
2
8
Ronnie Burchell (Hor YMCA 23)
5
2
7
Jake Lindsey (St Francis U23)
3
4
7
Shane Saunders (Alfold U23)
4
0
4
Joshua Neathey (Loxwood U23)
4
0
4
Will Read (Hor YMCA 23)
3
0
3
Kinsley Mercure (Oakwood 23)
2
1
3
Jordan Mase (Alfold U23)
3
0
3
Johden de Meyer (Alfold U23)
3
0
3
George Galbraith (Hassocks 23)
3
0
3
Dominic Welsh (Crowborough A U23)
3
0
3
David Crouch (Crowborough A U23)
3
0
3
Columbus Ibel (Loxwood U23)
2
1
3
Cameron Watts (Broadb H 23)
3
0
3
Bolaji Williams (Crowborough A U23)
2
1
3
Ben Whiteley (Broadb H 23)
3
0
3
Alfie Jones (Broadb H 23)
3
0
3
Tom Pelling (Jarvis Brook U23)
2
0
2
Timothy Cook (Broadb H 23)
2
0
2
Samuel Canfield (Horley Town U23)
2
0
2
Sam Sales (Jarvis Brook U23)
2
0
2
Regan Hillier (Broadb H 23)
1
1
2
Ralph Liubertas (Alfold U23)
2
0
2
Ollie Hyland (Jarvis Brook U23)
2
0
2
Max Willcox (St Francis U23)
1
1
2
Matthew Blogg (Broadb H 23)
2
0
2
Mark Goldson (Loxwood U23)
2
0
2
Lewis Beebee (Hassocks 23)
2
0
2
Kai Lucas (Alfold U23)
2
0
2
Joseph Bedford (Alfold U23)
2
0
2
Jay Hudson (Hassocks 23)
2
0
2
Jamie Johnson (Jarvis Brook U23)
1
1
2
Jake Broomfield (Jarvis Brook U23)
2
0
2
Isaac Collins (Alfold U23)
2
0
2
George Holman (Jarvis Brook U23)
1
1
2
Dominic Hill (Oakwood 23)
1
1
2
Connor Bishop (Alfold U23)
2
0
2
Charlie Martin (Alfold U23)
2
0
2
Charlie Goss (St Francis U23)
0
2
2
Brimah Sesay (Hor YMCA 23)
0
2
2
Ben Whiteman (Oakwood 23)
0
2
2
Arnold Saurombe (Oakwood 23)
2
0
2
Alfred Barnes (Hor YMCA 23)
1
1
2
Alex Hook (Jarvis Brook U23)
2
0
2
Wesley Nash (Oakwood 23)
0
1
1
Victor Naranjo (Horley Town U23)
1
0
1
Tyrese Miller (Horley Town U23)
1
0
1
Trent Fawcett (Broadb H 23)
1
0
1
Tiago Andrade (Alfold U23)
1
0
1
Thomas Draddy (Oakwood 23)
1
0
1
Tariq Vincent (Loxwood U23)
1
0
1
Stirliing Brooks (Jarvis Brook U23)
1
0
1
Stephen Adegboye (Loxwood U23)
1
0
1
Steffan Kermin (Crowborough A U23)
1
0
1
Stanley Tingley (St Francis U23)
0
1
1
Samuel Jobbins (Broadb H 23)
1
0
1
Ryan Harris (Alfold U23)
1
0
1
Prince Ibeh (Loxwood U23)
1
0
1
Paul Johnston (Oakwood 23)
0
1
1
Nabeel Ghannam (Alfold U23)
1
0
1
Mitch Clark (Hor YMCA 23)
0
1
1
Matthew Pepper (Hor YMCA 23)
1
0
1
Martin Mutungi (Alfold U23)
1
0
1
Luke Richardson (Horley Town U23)
1
0
1
Luke Brodie (Loxwood U23)
1
0
1
Liam Edwards (Jarvis Brook U23)
1
0
1
Lewis Croal (Broadb H 23)
1
0
1
Kieran Dimelow (Hassocks 23)
1
0
1
Joshua Paine (St Francis U23)
1
0
1
Jordan Warren (Loxwood U23)
1
0
1
Jonathan Kusaka (Horley Town U23)
1
0
1
Johnny Mills (Hor YMCA 23)
1
0
1
John Brazil (Jarvis Brook U23)
1
0
1
Joey Vance (St Francis U23)
1
0
1
Joel Mann (Hor YMCA 23)
1
0
1
Joe Marchant (St Francis U23)
0
1
1
Jed Hooper-Ridsdale (Broadb H 23)
1
0
1
Jamie Wilkes (Hassocks 23)
1
0
1
Jake Chapman (Horley Town U23)
1
0
1
Jack Reeves (Hor YMCA 23)
1
0
1
Harry Balfour (Broadb H 23)
1
0
1
George New (Hor YMCA 23)
0
1
1
Fraser Abbott (Crowborough A U23)
1
0
1
Edmond Lewis (Crowborough A U23)
1
0
1
Dilan Melchisedek-Nlendi (Crowborough A U23)
1
0
1
Derrick Kaboggoza (Loxwood U23)
0
1
1
Craig Goodsir (Broadb H 23)
1
0
1
Conor Smith (Broadb H 23)
1
0
1
Charlie Constable (Oakwood 23)
1
0
1
Callum Nash (Hor YMCA 23)
1
0
1
Callum Jones (Broadb H 23)
1
0
1
Caiden Ouseley (Alfold U23)
1
0
1
Brooke Chapman-Smith (Jarvis Brook U23)
1
0
1
Ben Cooksley (Broadb H 23)
1
0
1
Archie Cooke (Hor YMCA 23)
1
0
1
Adam Cranfield (St Francis U23)
1
0
1
Aaron Cradock (Oakwood 23)
1
0
1