X
Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL - Top Goalscorers
Southern Combination Football League
PREM
DIV 1
DIV 2
U23 E
U23 W
U23 N
U18 E
U18 W
U18 N
Top Goalscorers
Name
League
Cup
Total
Marcus Richmond (Peaceh 23)
15
2
17
Marley Ambler (Newhav 23)
8
1
9
Peter Cooper (Langney W 23)
7
0
7
Jake Warner (Bexhill Utd 23)
5
0
5
Curtis Ford (Peaceh 23)
2
3
5
Luca Page (Uck Town 23)
4
0
4
Jamie Stevens (Uck Town 23)
3
1
4
Jacob Feasey (Hailsham 23)
4
0
4
Alfie Edmeads (Saltdean Utd U23)
2
2
4
Zachary Masterton-Pipet (East Utd 23)
3
0
3
Thomas Macdonald (East Tn 23)
3
0
3
Ryan Harffey (Bexhill Utd 23)
2
1
3
James Crone (East Tn 23)
2
1
3
George Olulode (Peaceh 23)
3
0
3
Aaron Cook (Bexhill Utd 23)
3
0
3
Shane Harper (Uck Town 23)
2
0
2
Ryan Welch (Langney W 23)
2
0
2
Liam White (Newhav 23)
2
0
2
Joshua Silva-Carvalho (Newhav 23)
2
0
2
Joshua Higgs (Hailsham 23)
2
0
2
Joel Kalambayi (Bexhill Utd 23)
2
0
2
Jacob Masterton-Pipet (East Utd 23)
2
0
2
Jack Shonk (East Tn 23)
2
0
2
Herbie Rogers (Newhav 23)
1
1
2
Harry Butler (Langney W 23)
0
2
2
Gary Ingram (Langney W 23)
2
0
2
Festos Kamara (Peaceh 23)
2
0
2
Chris Williams (Hailsham 23)
2
0
2
Charlie Morley (Seaford Town 23)
2
0
2
Zak Olujobi (East Tn 23)
1
0
1
William Webb (East Utd 23)
1
0
1
William Cartwright (Saltdean Utd U23)
0
1
1
Wesley Tate (East Tn 23)
1
0
1
Tyler French (Langney W 23)
1
0
1
Toby Guest (East Utd 23)
1
0
1
Samuel Scott (East Tn 23)
0
1
1
Sam Carrington (Uck Town 23)
1
0
1
Rhys Taylor (Hailsham 23)
1
0
1
Nathan Payne (Uck Town 23)
1
0
1
Nathan Corke (Bexhill Utd 23)
1
0
1
Max Walsh (Uck Town 23)
1
0
1
Mathew Holland (Seaford Town 23)
1
0
1
Mackenzie Stiles (Langney W 23)
0
1
1
Luyolo Mafu (Peaceh 23)
1
0
1
Luke Gilligan (Saltdean Utd U23)
1
0
1
Lukas Jones (Newhav 23)
1
0
1
Luca Bish (Peaceh 23)
1
0
1
Louis Walker (East Tn 23)
0
1
1
Lloyd Francis (Uck Town 23)
1
0
1
Liam Benson (Peaceh 23)
1
0
1
Joshua Wright (Saltdean Utd U23)
1
0
1
Joshua Higgs (East Utd 23)
1
0
1
Jordan Pryor (Peaceh 23)
1
0
1
Jordan Burstow (Newhav 23)
1
0
1
Jem Tekin-Fisher (Peaceh 23)
0
1
1
Jay Tomlin (Bexhill Utd 23)
1
0
1
Jake Hoodless (Hailsham 23)
1
0
1
Jack Samways (Uck Town 23)
1
0
1
Jack Murphy (East Utd 23)
1
0
1
Jack Mclean (Bexhill Utd 23)
1
0
1
Harry Worsell (Hailsham 23)
1
0
1
Harry Mills (Peaceh 23)
1
0
1
George Cook (East Tn 23)
0
1
1
George Coltherd-Walls (Peaceh 23)
1
0
1
Freddie Legg (Bexhill Utd 23)
1
0
1
Delight Akerejola (Bexhill Utd 23)
1
0
1
Daniel Fox (Hailsham 23)
1
0
1
Dale Waring (East Tn 23)
0
1
1
Corey Wheeler (Bexhill Utd 23)
1
0
1
Connor Middleton (East Utd 23)
1
0
1
Cobi Fuller (East Tn 23)
0
1
1
Charlie Curran (Bexhill Utd 23)
1
0
1
Archie Guest (East Utd 23)
1
0
1
Alex Plummer (Uck Town 23)
1
0
1
Aaron Singh (Uck Town 23)
1
0
1
Aaron Daniels (Peaceh 23)
1
0
1