X
Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
32
Mon, 2nd Mar - Sun, 8th Mar
Monday 2nd March
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
4 - 0
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
U23 E
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
POST
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
U23 E
Tuesday 3rd March
39
Horley Town
Horley Town
8 - 0
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
47
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
0 - 0
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
60
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
5 - 0
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
45
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
1 - 1
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
85
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
1 - 3
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
P Bent
Wednesday 4th March
Eastbourne Town
East Town
POST
Little Common
Little Com
Prem
25
Lingfield
Lingfield
2 - 3
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
POST
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
U23 E
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
POST
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
U23 W
Thursday 5th March
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
POST
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
U23 E
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
POST
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
U23 W
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
POST
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
U23 W
Saturday 7th March
104
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
1 - 4
Newhaven
Newhav
Prem
115
Langney Wanderers
Langney
0 - 0
Horley Town
Horley Town
Prem
35
Lingfield
Lingfield
3 - 2
Hassocks
Hassocks
Prem
81
Little Common
Little Com
1 - 1
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
Prem
59
Loxwood
Loxwood
3 - 6
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
86
Pagham
Pagham
0 - 3
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
176
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
3 - 0
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
Prem
31
Saltdean United
Saltdean
0 - 1
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
36
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
3 - 2
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
Arundel
Arundel
POST
Southwick
Southwk
Div 1
24
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
1 - 6
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Div 1
Roffey
Roffey
POST
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
46
Worthing United
Wor Utd
1 - 2
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
Div 1
Bosham
Bosham
POST
Angmering Village
Ang Vill
Div 2
21
Copthorne
Copthorne
3 - 2
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
Div 2
28
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
2 - 1
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
Div 2
20
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
3 - 1
Worthing Town
Wor Town
Div 2
52
Rustington
Rusting
3 - 1
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
Div 2
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
POST
Ferring
Ferring
Div 2
20
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
6 - 1
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
D2 Cup
Sunday 8th March
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
2 - 0
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
U18 C
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
POST
Hassocks U18
Hassocks 18
U18 C
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
0 - 1
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
U18 E
Westfield U18
Westfield 18
POST
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
U18 E
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
POST
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
U18 W
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
2 - 0
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
U18 W
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
11 - 0
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
U18 W
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
CANC
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
YC Cup
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
0 - 2
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
YC Cup
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
0 - 2
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
YC Cup