Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
33
Mon, 9th Mar - Sun, 15th Mar
Monday 9th March
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
POST
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
U23 E
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
2 - 1
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
U23 Cup
Tuesday 10th March
109
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
1 - 1
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
33
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
3 - 2
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
Arundel
Arundel
POST
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
Div 1
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
POST
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
58
Selsey
Selsey
6 - 0
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
Wednesday 11th March
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
2 - 1
Southwick
Southwk
Div 1
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
POST
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
U23 E
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
POST
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
U23 W
Thursday 12th March
Southwick U23
Southwk 23
0 - 4
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
U23 E
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
1 - 2
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
U23 W
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
4 - 2
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
U23 W
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
2 - 4
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
U23 W
156
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
1 - 0
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
SCFA RUR
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
1 - 0
Polegate Town U23
Polegate Town U23
EastChall
Friday 13th March
30
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
2 - 3
Arundel
Arundel
D1 Cup
Saturday 14th March
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
POST
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
POST
Newhaven
Newhav
Prem
323
Eastbourne Town
East Town
3 - 0
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
Prem
106
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
4 - 1
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
Prem
Hassocks
Hassocks
POST
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
124
Horley Town
Horley Town
2 - 1
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
34
Lingfield
Lingfield
1 - 5
Lancing
Lancing
Prem
129
Pagham
Pagham
1 - 4
Little Common
Little Com
Prem
Saltdean United
Saltdean
POST
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
Arundel
Arundel
POST
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Div 1
76
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
3 - 1
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 1
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
POST
Wick
Wick
Div 1
Oakwood
Oakwood
POST
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Div 1
Roffey
Roffey
POST
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Div 1
164
Selsey
Selsey
2 - 1
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
278
Shoreham
Shoreh
0 - 1
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
Storrington
Storring
POST
Southwick
Southwk
Div 1
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
POST
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
Div 2
56
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
7 - 1
Ferring
Ferring
Div 2
30
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
3 - 2
Rustington
Rusting
Div 2
25
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
0 - 2
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
Div 2
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
10 - 1
Angmering Village
Ang Vill
Div 2
10
Worthing Town
Wor Town
1 - 2
Bosham
Bosham
Div 2
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
POST
West Chiltington
West Chilt
SCFA Int
Sunday 15th March
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
POST
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
U18 C
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
POST
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
U18 E
Westfield U18
Westfield 18
0 - 4
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
U18 E
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
POST
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
U18 W
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
4 - 1
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
U18 W
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
POST
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
U18 W
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
0 - 1
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
YC Cup