X
Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
35
Mon, 23rd Mar - Sun, 29th Mar
Tuesday 24th March
Alfold
Alfold
POST
Lancing
Lancing
Prem
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
POST
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
POST
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
Eastbourne Town
East Town
POST
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
Hassocks
Hassocks
POST
Langney Wanderers
Langney
Prem
Lingfield
Lingfield
POST
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
Little Common
Little Com
POST
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
Newhaven
Newhav
POST
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
Arundel
Arundel
POST
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
POST
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
POST
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
Worthing United
Wor Utd
POST
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
POST
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
Div 2
Wednesday 25th March
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
POST
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
U23 E
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
POST
Rustington
Rusting
D2 Cup
Thursday 26th March
Alfold
Alfold
POST
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
East Preston
East Pres
POST
Little Common
Little Com
Prem
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
POST
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
U23 E
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
POST
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
U23 W
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
POST
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
U23 W
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
POST
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
U23 Cup
Saturday 28th March
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
POST
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
POST
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
POST
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
East Preston
East Pres
POST
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
Prem
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
POST
Horley Town
Horley Town
Prem
Lancing
Lancing
POST
Little Common
Little Com
Prem
Langney Wanderers
Langney
POST
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
Lingfield
Lingfield
POST
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
Newhaven
Newhav
POST
Hassocks
Hassocks
Prem
Saltdean United
Saltdean
POST
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
POST
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Div 1
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
POST
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
Oakwood
Oakwood
POST
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
Roffey
Roffey
POST
Southwick
Southwk
Div 1
Shoreham
Shoreh
POST
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 1
Storrington
Storring
POST
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
Wick
Wick
POST
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
Worthing United
Wor Utd
POST
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Div 1
Angmering Village
Ang Vill
POST
Rustington
Rusting
Div 2
Bosham
Bosham
POST
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
Div 2
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
POST
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
Div 2
Ferring
Ferring
POST
Copthorne
Copthorne
Div 2
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
POST
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
Div 2
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
POST
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
Div 2
Worthing Town
Wor Town
POST
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
Div 2
Sunday 29th March
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
POST
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
U18 C
Hassocks U18
Hassocks 18
POST
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
U18 C
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
POST
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
U18 C
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
POST
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
U18 E
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
POST
Westfield U18
Westfield 18
U18 E
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
POST
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
U18 W
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
POST
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
U18 W
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
POST
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
U18 W
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
POST
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
U18 W