X
Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
37
Mon, 6th Apr - Sun, 12th Apr
Tuesday 7th April
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
POST
Lancing
Lancing
Prem
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
POST
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
East Preston
East Pres
POST
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
Lingfield
Lingfield
POST
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
Saltdean United
Saltdean
POST
Horley Town
Horley Town
Prem
Arundel
Arundel
POST
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
POST
Southwick
Southwk
Div 1
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
POST
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Div 1
Oakwood
Oakwood
POST
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Div 1
Roffey
Roffey
POST
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
Shoreham
Shoreh
POST
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
Storrington
Storring
POST
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 1
Thursday 9th April
East Preston
East Pres
POST
Langney Wanderers
Langney
Prem
Newhaven
Newhav
POST
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
Seaford Town
Seaford
POST
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
Div 1
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
POST
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
U18 W
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
POST
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
U18 W
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
POST
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
U18 W
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
POST
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
P Bent
Friday 10th April
Saltdean United
Saltdean
POST
Lancing
Lancing
Prem
Saturday 11th April
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
POST
Little Common
Little Com
Prem
East Preston
East Pres
POST
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
POST
Newhaven
Newhav
Prem
Horley Town
Horley Town
POST
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
Prem
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
POST
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
Prem
Lingfield
Lingfield
POST
Langney Wanderers
Langney
Prem
Loxwood
Loxwood
POST
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
POST
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
Steyning Town
Steyning
POST
Hassocks
Hassocks
Prem
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
POST
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
POST
Storrington
Storring
Div 1
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
POST
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Div 1
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
POST
Wick
Wick
Div 1
Oakwood
Oakwood
POST
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
Div 1
Selsey
Selsey
POST
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
Shoreham
Shoreh
POST
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
Sunday 12th April
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
POST
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
U18 C
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
POST
Hassocks U18
Hassocks 18
U18 C
AFC Varndeanians U18
Varndean 18
POST
Westfield U18
Westfield 18
U18 E
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
POST
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
U18 E
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
POST
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
U18 E
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
POST
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
U18 W
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
POST
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
U18 W
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
POST
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
U18 W
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
POST
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
U18 W
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
POST
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
U18 W