X
Home Clubs Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
25
Mon, 10th Jan - Sun, 16th Jan
Monday 10th January
Saltdean United U23
Saltdean Utd U23
4 - 0
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
U23 E
Tuesday 11th January
132
East Preston
East Pres
1 - 12
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Prem
40
Oakwood
Oakwood
2 - 3
Epsom & Ewell
Epsom & Ewell
Div 1
58
Seaford Town
Seaford
2 - 1
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
Chichester City
Chi City
5 - 2
Steyning Town
Steyning
SCFA RUR
145
Hassocks
Hassocks
2 - 1
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
SCFA RUR
204
Little Common
Little Com
0 - 3
Three Bridges
Three Bridge
SCFA RUR
43
Saltdean United
Saltdean
4 - 1
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
SCFA RUR
Dorking Wanderers Res
Dorking Wan Res
4 - 4
Nottsbrough
Nottsbroug
SUR PREM
Wednesday 12th January
Shoreham U23
Shoreham U23
POST
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
U23 E
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
POST
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
U23 W
Wick U23
Wick U23
2 - 2
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
U23 W
Thursday 13th January
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
7 - 1
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
U23 E
Littlehampton United U23
Littlehampton U U23
2 - 3
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
U23 W
Crowborough Athletic U23
Crowborough A U23
5 - 1
Steyning Town U23
Steyning Twn U23
U23 N
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
2 - 2
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
U23 N
Horsham YMCA U23
Horsham YM 23
3 - 2
Alfold U23
Alfold U23
U23 N
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
0 - 1
Montpelier Villa U23
Montpelier Villa U23
U23 Cup
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
2 - 1
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
SCFA U23
Friday 14th January
Ferring U23
Ferring U23
2 - 2
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
U23 W
Saturday 15th January
73
Alfold
Alfold
2 - 2
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
115
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
3 - 2
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
296
Eastbourne Town
East Town
2 - 1
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
184
Little Common
Little Com
2 - 2
Hassocks
Hassocks
Prem
119
Newhaven
Newhav
2 - 1
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
134
Steyning Town
Steyning
1 - 1
Horsham YMCA
Horsham YM
Prem
30
Forest Row
Forest Row
2 - 3
Dorking Wanderers Res
Dorking Wan Res
Div 1
186
Godalming Town
Godalming Twn
3 - 2
Epsom & Ewell
Epsom & Ewell
Div 1
68
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Ease
2 - 1
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
35
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
4 - 0
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 1
65
Roffey
Roffey
2 - 1
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
92
Seaford Town
Seaford
2 - 0
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
121
Selsey
Selsey
1 - 0
Wick
Wick
Div 1
146
Shoreham
Shoreh
4 - 2
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
Div 1
64
Storrington
Storrington
1 - 3
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
45
Charlwood
Charlwood
14 - 1
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
Div 2
28
Copthorne
Copthorne
2 - 1
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
Div 2
15
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
5 - 0
Worthing Town
Wor Town
Div 2
70
Rustington
Rusting
3 - 0
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
D2 Cup
Athletic Newham
Athletic N
5 - 0
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
FA Vase
103
Southwater
Southwater
2 - 4
Westfield
Westfield
SCFA Int
Sunday 16th January
Hassocks U18
Hassocks U18
5 - 6
Worthing United U18
Worthing Utd U18
U18 C
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
4 - 3
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
U18 C
Bexhill United U18
Bexhill Utd U18
3 - 3
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
U18 E
Hailsham Town U18
Hailsham 18
POST
Eastbourne United U18
Eastbourne Utd U18
U18 E
Willingdon Athletic U18
Willingdon U18
POST
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
U18 E
Bognor Regis Town U18
Bognor Reg U18
7 - 0
Storrington U18
Storrington U18
U18 W
Rustington U18
Rustington U18
3 - 2
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
U18 W
Steyning Town U18 (W)
Steyning 18 (W)
1 - 0
Ferring U18
Ferring U18
U18 W
East Grinstead Town U18
East Grinstead T U18
POST
Billingshurst U18
Billingshurst U18
U18 N
Loxwood U18
Loxwood 18
0 - 1
Horsham U18
Horsham U18
U18 N
Alfold U18
Alfold U18
6 - 0
Crawley Down Gatwick U18
Crawley Down Gat U18
YC Cup
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
2 - 0
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
YC Cup
Roffey U18
Roffy 18
2 - 1
Horsham YMCA U18
Horsham YM U18
YC Cup
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
2 - 2
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
YC Cup
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
4 - 3
East Grinstead Town U18
East Grinstead T U18
SCFA DP
Stone Cross Royals
Stone Cros
1 - 5
Three Bridges U18
Three Bridges 18
SCRA Jdave