Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
25
Mon, 13th Jan - Sun, 19th Jan
Tuesday 14th January
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
POST
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
Prem
Alfold
Alfold
POST
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
Arundel
Arundel
POST
Southwick
Southwk
Div 1
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
POST
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
Wednesday 15th January
43
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
5 - 1
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
Div 2
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
POST
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
U23 E
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
POST
Lancing U23
Lancing 23
U23 W
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
POST
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
U23 Cup
Thursday 16th January
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
POST
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
U23 E
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
POST
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
U23 W
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
POST
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
U23 W
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
POST
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
U23 Cup
Southwick U23
Southwk 23
POST
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
U23 Cup
Friday 17th January
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
3 - 4
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
U23 E
Saturday 18th January
Alfold
Alfold
POST
Little Common
Little Com
Prem
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
2 - 1
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
61
East Preston
East Pres
2 - 3
Horley Town
Horley Town
Prem
101
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
1 - 0
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
142
Hassocks
Hassocks
0 - 7
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
87
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
3 - 1
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
60
Langney Wanderers
Langney
1 - 0
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
59
Lingfield
Lingfield
4 - 2
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
Prem
217
Newhaven
Newhav
3 - 1
Lancing
Lancing
Prem
107
Steyning Town
Steyning
2 - 1
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
36
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
3 - 0
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Div 1
168
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
2 - 0
Southwick
Southwk
Div 1
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
POST
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
POST
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
35
Oakwood
Oakwood
2 - 0
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
61
Storrington
Storring
1 - 2
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
90
Wick
Wick
3 - 2
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
59
Worthing United
Wor Utd
1 - 1
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
Angmering Village
Ang Vill
POST
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
Div 2
80
Bosham
Bosham
1 - 5
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
Div 2
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
POST
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
Div 2
32
Rustington
Rusting
2 - 0
Ferring
Ferring
Div 2
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
POST
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
Div 2
30
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
1 - 3
Copthorne
Copthorne
Div 2
Worthing Town
Wor Town
POST
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
Div 2
Sunday 19th January
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
POST
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
U18 C
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
1 - 1
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
U18 E
East Preston U18
East Pres 18
6 - 0
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
U18 W
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
1 - 0
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
U18 W
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
5 - 0
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
YC Cup
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
POST
Westfield U18
Westfield 18
YC Cup
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
6 - 0
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
YC Cup
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
5 - 0
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
YC Cup
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
1 - 1
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
YC Cup