X
Home Clubs Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
4
Mon, 16th Aug - Sun, 22nd Aug
Monday 16th August
122
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
2 - 3
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
5 - 4
Saltdean United U23
Saltdean Utd U23
U23 E
Tuesday 17th August
61
Alfold
Alfold
1 - 0
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
Prem
86
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
2 - 1
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
108
East Preston
East Pres
1 - 3
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
220
Eastbourne Town
East Town
2 - 2
Little Common
Little Com
Prem
147
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
2 - 1
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Prem
110
Hassocks
Hassocks
2 - 2
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
83
Loxwood
Loxwood
0 - 3
Horsham YMCA
Horsham YM
Prem
223
Saltdean United
Saltdean
3 - 1
Newhaven
Newhav
Prem
106
Steyning Town
Steyning
0 - 6
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Prem
Wednesday 18th August
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
3 - 0
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
U23 E
Shoreham U23
Shoreham U23
1 - 1
Eastbourne Utd AFC U23
East Utd 23
U23 E
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
2 - 9
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
U23 W
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
3 - 3
Wick U23
Wick U23
U23 W
Thursday 19th August
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
3 - 4
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
U23 E
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
2 - 2
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
U23 E
Chichester City U23
Chichester City U23
2 - 0
Montpelier Villa U23
Montpelier Villa U23
U23 W
Littlehampton United U23
Littlehampton U U23
1 - 4
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
U23 W
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
3 - 2
Ferring U23
Ferring U23
U23 W
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
3 - 1
Alfold U23
Alfold U23
U23 N
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
4 - 1
Crowborough Athletic U23
Crowborough A U23
U23 N
Roffey U23
Roffey U23
0 - 0
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
U23 N
St Francis Rangers U23
St Francis U23
3 - 1
Steyning Town U23
Steyning Twn U23
U23 N
Saturday 21st August
41
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
4 - 1
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Prem
65
Hassocks
Hassocks
1 - 5
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
Prem
71
Horsham YMCA
Horsham YM
2 - 1
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
83
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
1 - 3
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
100
Godalming Town
Godalming Twn
2 - 1
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Div 1
84
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
1 - 2
Epsom & Ewell
Epsom & Ewell
Div 1
55
Oakwood
Oakwood
4 - 0
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
105
Seaford Town
Seaford
0 - 0
Dorking Wanderers Res
Dorking Wan Res
Div 1
116
Selsey
Selsey
2 - 5
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Ease
Div 1
51
Storrington
Storrington
1 - 6
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
Div 1
30
Wick
Wick
0 - 1
Forest Row
Forest Row
Div 1
64
Worthing United
Wor Utd
1 - 2
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
45
Ferring
Ferring
2 - 0
Bosham
Bosham
Div 2
47
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
3 - 1
Copthorne
Copthorne
Div 2
76
Southwater
Southwater
1 - 3
Rustington
Rusting
Div 2
25
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
1 - 2
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
Div 2
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
EXPU
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
Div 2
30
Worthing Town
Wor Town
0 - 1
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
Div 2
Abbey Rangers
Abbey Rang
0 - 1
Loxwood
Loxwood
FA Cup
Kennington
Kennington
2 - 0
Little Common
Little Com
FA Cup
Lingfield
Lingfield
1 - 4
Chertsey Town
Chertsey Twn
FA Cup
157
Newhaven
Newhav
0 - 4
Jersey Bulls
Jersey Bul
FA Cup
123
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
2 - 1
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
FA Cup
Sittingbourne
Sittingbou
2 - 2
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
FA Cup
84
Steyning Town
Steyning
0 - 0
Sutton Common Rovers
Sutton Com
FA Cup
Whitstable Town
Whitstable
5 - 0
Alfold
Alfold
FA Cup