Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
4
Mon, 19th Aug - Sun, 25th Aug
Monday 19th August
59
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
4 - 2
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
U23 E
Tuesday 20th August
81
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
1 - 2
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
215
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
1 - 0
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
233
Eastbourne Town
East Town
4 - 0
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
39
Horley Town
Horley Town
3 - 2
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
105
Lancing
Lancing
4 - 0
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw Dwn Gat
Prem
42
Little Common
Little Com
3 - 3
Newhaven
Newhav
Prem
62
Loxwood
Loxwood
3 - 4
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
Prem
71
Pagham
Pagham
1 - 0
Hassocks
Hassocks
Prem
156
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
3 - 3
Langney Wanderers
Langney
Prem
47
Saltdean United
Saltdean
3 - 3
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
44
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
0 - 4
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
Wednesday 21st August
106
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
1 - 0
Southwick
Southwk
Div 1
35
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
2 - 5
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
U23 E
14
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
1 - 1
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
U23 E
Thursday 22nd August
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
5 - 0
Southwick U23
Southwk 23
U23 E
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
1 - 2
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
U23 E
23
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
1 - 2
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
U23 W
45
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
1 - 2
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
U23 W
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
0 - 1
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
U23 W
52
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
0 - 2
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
U23 W
Friday 23rd August
Sutton Common Rovers
Sutton Com
3 - 0
Eastbourne Town
East Town
FA Cup
Whitehawk
Whitehawk
2 - 0
Saltdean United
Saltdean
FA Cup
Saturday 24th August
85
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
0 - 5
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Div 1
44
Seaford Town
Seaford
2 - 1
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
124
Selsey
Selsey
5 - 1
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
42
Sidlesham
Sidlesh
EXPU
Storrington
Storring
Div 1
32
Wick
Wick
5 - 0
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 1
55
Worthing United
Wor Utd
0 - 3
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Div 1
25
Angmering Village
Ang Village
3 - 1
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
Div 2
48
Cowfold
Cowfold
EXPU
Rustington
Rusting
Div 2
25
Ferring
Ferring
0 - 8
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
Div 2
26
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
17 - 1
Bosham
Bosham
Div 2
20
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
1 - 1
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
Div 2
25
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
11 - 2
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
Div 2
31
Worthing Town
Wor Town
1 - 1
Copthorne
Copthorne
Div 2
120
Arundel
Arundel
1 - 0
Shoreham
Shoreh
FA Cup
CB Hounslow United
CB Hounslo
0 - 3
Horley Town
Horley Town
FA Cup
Chipstead
Chipstead
0 - 0
Hassocks
Hassocks
FA Cup
Guildford City
Guildford
1 - 2
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
FA Cup
Hastings United
Hastings U
2 - 1
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
FA Cup
110
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
2 - 1
Egham Town
Egham Town
FA Cup
54
Little Common
Little Com
2 - 1
Three Bridges
Three Bridge
FA Cup
80
Steyning Town
Steyning
1 - 4
Ramsgate
Ramsgate
FA Cup
VCD Athletic
VCD Athlet
3 - 3
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
FA Cup
Whitstable Town
Whitstable
3 - 1
Newhaven
Newhav
FA Cup
52
Loxwood
Loxwood
4 - 0
East Preston
East Pres
SCFA RUR