X
Home Clubs Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
6
Mon, 30th Aug - Sun, 5th Sep
Monday 30th August
103
Alfold
Alfold
0 - 1
Horsham YMCA
Horsham YM
Prem
172
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
1 - 1
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
79
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
3 - 1
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
275
Eastbourne Town
East Town
1 - 3
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Prem
80
Hassocks
Hassocks
1 - 1
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
114
Little Common
Little Com
2 - 0
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
72
Arundel
Arundel
5 - 0
Storrington
Storrington
Div 1
38
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
1 - 5
Wick
Wick
Div 1
59
Forest Row
Forest Row
0 - 3
Epsom & Ewell
Epsom & Ewell
Div 1
115
Godalming Town
Godalming Twn
1 - 0
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
83
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
2 - 1
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
128
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Ease
6 - 1
Dorking Wanderers Res
Dorking Wan Res
Div 1
64
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
0 - 0
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
109
Shoreham
Shoreh
2 - 2
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Div 1
56
Copthorne
Copthorne
3 - 3
Charlwood
Charlwood
Div 2
48
Ferring
Ferring
0 - 1
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
Div 2
63
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
4 - 1
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
Div 2
91
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
3 - 0
Bosham
Bosham
Div 2
38
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
3 - 0
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
Div 2
38
Worthing Town
Wor Town
1 - 3
Rustington
Rusting
Div 2
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
4 - 2
Billingshurst U18
Billingshurst U18
FA Youth
Tuesday 31st August
84
Steyning Town
Steyning
1 - 2
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
East Preston U18
East Pres 18
0 - 2
Horsham YMCA U18
Horsham YM U18
FA Youth
Wednesday 1st September
220
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
3 - 0
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
Eastbourne Utd AFC U23
East Utd 23
2 - 3
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
U23 E
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
1 - 1
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
U23 E
Shoreham U23
Shoreham U23
5 - 2
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
U23 E
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
0 - 2
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
U23 N
AFC Uckfield Town U18
Uck Town 18
1 - 4
Colliers Wood United
Colliers Wd Utd
FA Youth
Whitehawk
Whitehawk
1 - 1
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
FA Youth
Thursday 2nd September
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
1 - 5
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
U23 E
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
3 - 1
Saltdean United U23
Saltdean Utd U23
U23 E
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
3 - 1
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
U23 W
Wick U23
Wick U23
0 - 0
Littlehampton United U23
Littlehampton U U23
U23 W
Alfold U23
Alfold U23
4 - 2
Horsham YMCA U23
Horsham YM 23
U23 N
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
3 - 3
Crowborough Athletic U23
Crowborough A U23
U23 N
St Francis Rangers U23
St Francis U23
0 - 3
Roffey U23
Roffey U23
U23 N
Abbey Rangers Yth
Abbey Ran Yth
POST
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
FA Youth
Crawley Down Gatwick U18
Crawley Down Gat U18
2 - 7
Alfold U18
Alfold U18
FA Youth
Godalming Town Yth
Godalming Tn Yth
1 - 2
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
FA Youth
Leatherhead Youth
Leatherhead Yth
5 - 1
Horsham U18
Horsham U18
FA Youth
Lewes
Lewes
6 - 0
Worthing United U18
Worthing Utd U18
FA Youth
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
4 - 6
Farnham Town
Farnham To
FA Youth
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
3 - 0
Loxwood U18
Loxwood 18
FA Youth
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
0 - 3
Virginia Water Youth
Virginia Water Youth
FA Youth
Steyning Town U18 (C)
Steyning U18 C
0 - 8
Sutton Common Rovers
Sutton Com
FA Youth
Friday 3rd September
60
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
3 - 4
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
Montpelier Villa U23
Montpelier Villa U23
1 - 2
Ferring U23
Ferring U23
U23 W
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
1 - 4
Bexhill United U18
Bexhill Utd U18
FA Youth
Saturday 4th September
62
East Preston
East Pres
0 - 4
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
Prem
105
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
0 - 2
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
180
Hassocks
Hassocks
0 - 5
Newhaven
Newhav
Prem
94
Horsham YMCA
Horsham YM
1 - 1
Little Common
Little Com
Prem
68
Loxwood
Loxwood
1 - 1
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
187
Pagham
Pagham
1 - 0
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
91
Arundel
Arundel
1 - 1
Godalming Town
Godalming Twn
Div 1
46
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
3 - 0
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 1
48
Dorking Wanderers Res
Dorking Wan Res
2 - 0
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
25
Forest Row
Forest Row
0 - 3
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
40
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
2 - 4
Storrington
Storrington
Div 1
40
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
7 - 0
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
120
Seaford Town
Seaford
0 - 1
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
75
Wick
Wick
2 - 3
Epsom & Ewell
Epsom & Ewell
Div 1
62
Worthing United
Wor Utd
0 - 2
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Ease
Div 1
130
Bosham
Bosham
4 - 1
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
Div 2
28
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
0 - 3
Copthorne
Copthorne
Div 2
108
Rustington
Rusting
1 - 0
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
Div 2
12
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
0 - 3
Ferring
Ferring
Div 2
20
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
2 - 2
Southwater
Southwater
Div 2
Farnborough
Farnboroug
4 - 0
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
FA Cup
Sunday 5th September
AFC Varndeanians U18
Varndean 18
0 - 4
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
U18 C
Hassocks U18
Hassocks U18
EXPU
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
U18 C
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
EXPU
Upper Beeding U18
Upper Beed 18
U18 C
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
1 - 4
Worthing United U18
Worthing Utd U18
U18 C
Steyning Town U18 (C)
Steyning U18 C
4 - 2
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
U18 C
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
3 - 2
Hailsham Town U18
Hailsham 18
U18 E
Eastbourne United U18
Eastbourne Utd U18
1 - 3
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
U18 E
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
1 - 2
Bexhill United U18
Bexhill Utd U18
U18 E
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
2 - 4
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
U18 E
Willingdon Athletic U18
Willingdon U18
EXPU
AFC Uckfield Town U18
Uck Town 18
U18 E
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
4 - 1
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
U18 W
East Preston U18
East Pres 18
EXPU
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
U18 W
Rustington U18
Rustington U18
1 - 1
Steyning Town U18 (W)
Steyning 18 (W)
U18 W
Storrington U18
Storrington U18
9 - 3
Ferring U18
Ferring U18
U18 W
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
1 - 4
Bognor Regis Town U18
Bognor Reg U18
U18 W
Billingshurst U18
Billingshurst U18
2 - 11
Alfold U18
Alfold U18
U18 N
Crawley Down Gatwick U18
Crawley Down Gat U18
0 - 2
Horsham U18
Horsham U18
U18 N
East Grinstead Town U18
East Grinstead T U18
5 - 0
Loxwood U18
Loxwood 18
U18 N
Horsham YMCA U18
Horsham YM U18
0 - 4
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
U18 N
Roffey U18
Roffy 18
3 - 3
Three Bridges U18
Three Bridges 18
U18 N
525
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
4 - 5
Whitehawk
Whitehawk
FA Cup