Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
7
Mon, 9th Sep - Sun, 15th Sep
Monday 9th September
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
3 - 2
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
U23 E
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
1 - 1
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
U23 E
Tuesday 10th September
52
Alfold
Alfold
2 - 2
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw Dwn Gat
Prem
112
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
2 - 1
Hassocks
Hassocks
Prem
45
East Preston
East Pres
1 - 3
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
160
Langney Wanderers
Langney
1 - 0
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
45
Lingfield
Lingfield
1 - 2
Newhaven
Newhav
Prem
153
Little Common
Little Com
1 - 1
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
40
Loxwood
Loxwood
2 - 2
Horley Town
Horley Town
Prem
114
Pagham
Pagham
3 - 3
Lancing
Lancing
Prem
183
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
4 - 4
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
87
Saltdean United
Saltdean
1 - 4
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
Prem
41
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
1 - 2
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Div 1
38
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
4 - 3
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
32
Seaford Town
Seaford
2 - 1
Southwick
Southwk
Div 1
105
Selsey
Selsey
0 - 4
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Div 1
35
Shoreham
Shoreh
4 - 0
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
30
Storrington
Storring
2 - 0
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
36
Wick
Wick
EXPU
Sidlesham
Sidlesh
Div 1
194
Arundel
Arundel
0 - 4
Ramsgate
Ramsgate
FA Cup
Wednesday 11th September
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
6 - 0
Lancing U23
Lancing 23
U23 W
Thursday 12th September
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
4 - 0
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
U23 E
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
3 - 4
Southwick U23
Southwk 23
U23 E
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
5 - 0
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
U23 W
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
3 - 1
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
U23 W
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
2 - 1
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
U23 W
Saturday 14th September
32
Little Common
Little Com
0 - 1
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
75
Bosham
Bosham
1 - 5
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
Div 2
22
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
1 - 10
Worthing Town
Wor Town
Div 2
32
Copthorne
Copthorne
7 - 0
Ferring
Ferring
Div 2
25
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
2 - 3
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
Div 2
60
Rustington
Rusting
0 - 1
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
Div 2
20
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
1 - 2
Angmering Village
Ang Village
Div 2
35
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
4 - 1
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
Div 2
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
3 - 1
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
P Bent
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
1 - 0
Lingfield
Lingfield
P Bent
Arundel
Arundel
1 - 7
Welling Town
Welling To
FA Vase
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw Dwn Gat
4 - 6
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
FA Vase
Hassocks
Hassocks
1 - 6
Horley Town
Horley Town
FA Vase
Lancing
Lancing
7 - 0
Worthing United
Wor Utd
FA Vase
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
0 - 2
Crowborough Athletic
Crowborough Ath
FA Vase
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
3 - 2
Spelthorne Sports
Spelthorne
FA Vase
Punjab United
Punjab Utd
3 - 2
Loxwood
Loxwood
FA Vase
Seaford Town
Seaford
2 - 0
FC Deportivo Galicia
FC Deporti
FA Vase
Sidlesham
Sidlesh
2 - 4
Kennington
Kennington
FA Vase
Sporting Club Thamesmead
Sporting C
3 - 1
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
FA Vase
Westside
Westside
3 - 2
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
FA Vase
Eastbourne Town
East Town
3 - 1
Shoreham
Shoreh
SCFA RUR
Steyning Town
Steyning
4 - 1
Selsey
Selsey
SCFA RUR
Sunday 15th September
Hassocks U18
Hassocks 18
2 - 1
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
U18 C
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
3 - 3
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
U18 C
Southwick U18
Southwick 18
1 - 6
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
U18 C
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
3 - 1
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
U18 E
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
2 - 4
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
U18 E
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
1 - 2
AFC Varndeanians U18
Varndean 18
U18 E
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
6 - 2
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
U18 W
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
2 - 4
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
U18 W
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
1 - 3
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
U18 W
Erith and Belvedere
Erith and Bel
9 - 2
Oakwood
Oakwood
FA Vase