Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
8
Mon, 16th Sep - Sun, 22nd Sep
Monday 16th September
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
4 - 1
Southwick U23
Southwk 23
U23 E
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
4 - 0
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
U23 E
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
1 - 0
East Preston U18
East Pres 18
FA Youth
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
0 - 1
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
FA Youth
Tuesday 17th September
35
Shoreham
Shoreh
2 - 2
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Div 1
Steyning Town
Steyning
4 - 0
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
P Bent
Knaphill Youth
Knaphill Yth
4 - 0
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
FA Youth
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
0 - 8
Arundel
Arundel
SCFA RUR
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
5 - 0
Storrington
Storring
SCFA RUR
Hassocks
Hassocks
0 - 3
Pagham
Pagham
SCFA RUR
Lancing
Lancing
3 - 0
Seaford Town
Seaford
SCFA RUR
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
2 - 3
Wick
Wick
SCFA RUR
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
3 - 2
Crowborough Athletic
Crowborough Ath
SCFA RUR
Saltdean United
Saltdean
7 - 1
Worthing United
Wor Utd
SCFA RUR
Sidlesham
Sidlesh
5 - 1
Southwick
Southwk
SCFA RUR
Wednesday 18th September
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
3 - 2
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
U23 W
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
-
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
U23 W
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
0 - 6
U18 Raynes Park Vale
Raynes PV 18
FA Youth
Little Common
Little Com
4 - 2
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
SCFA RUR
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
1 - 2
Newhaven
Newhav
SCFA RUR
Thursday 19th September
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
4 - 1
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
U23 E
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
2 - 0
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
U23 E
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
5 - 4
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
U23 W
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
2 - 3
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
U23 W
Friday 20th September
37
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
3 - 0
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
3 - 2
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
U23 E
Lancing U23
Lancing 23
4 - 1
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
U23 W
Saturday 21st September
53
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
1 - 2
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
55
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw Dwn Gat
4 - 1
Little Common
Little Com
Prem
220
Eastbourne Town
East Town
3 - 0
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
86
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
4 - 0
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
73
Hassocks
Hassocks
1 - 3
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
44
Horley Town
Horley Town
3 - 1
Langney Wanderers
Langney
Prem
64
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
1 - 3
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
75
Lancing
Lancing
3 - 1
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
127
Newhaven
Newhav
2 - 0
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
Prem
138
Steyning Town
Steyning
2 - 1
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
71
Arundel
Arundel
4 - 1
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 1
116
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
5 - 1
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
75
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
5 - 0
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
65
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
1 - 1
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
49
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
5 - 0
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
62
Roffey
Roffey
2 - 3
Wick
Wick
Div 1
32
Sidlesham
Sidlesh
EXPU
Southwick
Southwk
Div 1
38
Storrington
Storring
1 - 1
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
80
Angmering Village
Ang Village
0 - 0
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
Div 2
60
Copthorne
Copthorne
2 - 2
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
Div 2
42
Cowfold
Cowfold
EXPU
Bosham
Bosham
Div 2
61
Ferring
Ferring
4 - 2
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
Div 2
66
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
2 - 1
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
Div 2
37
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
11 - 2
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
Div 2
26
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
3 - 2
Worthing Town
Wor Town
Div 2
Sunday 22nd September
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
1 - 6
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
U18 C
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
9 - 0
Southwick U18
Southwick 18
U18 C
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
1 - 12
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
U18 C
AFC Varndeanians U18
Varndean 18
1 - 8
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
U18 E
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
2 - 2
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
U18 E
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
10 - 1
Westfield U18
Westfield 18
U18 E
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
3 - 0
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
U18 E
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
5 - 4
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
U18 W
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
0 - 2
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
U18 W
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
0 - 3
East Preston U18
East Pres 18
U18 W
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
5 - 2
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
U18 W
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
1 - 0
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
U18 W