Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
9
Mon, 23rd Sep - Sun, 29th Sep
Monday 23rd September
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
U23 Eastbourne Town
East Tn 23
U23 Southwick
Southwk 23
U23 E
Tuesday 24th September
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
Prem
Horley Town
Horley Town
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
Southwick
Southwk
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
P Bent
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
SCFA RUR
Wednesday 25th September
U23 Hailsham Town
Hailsham 23
U23 AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town 23
U23 E
U23 Pagham
Pagham 23
U23 Worthing United
Worthing Utd 23
U23 W
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Shoreham
Shoreh
P Bent
Thursday 26th September
U23 Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd 23
U23 Newhaven
Newhav 23
U23 E
U23 Mile Oak
Mile Oak 23
U23 Seaford Town
Seaford Town 23
U23 E
U23 Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H 23
U23 Arundel
Arundel 23
U23 W
U23 East Preston
East Pres 23
U23 Hassocks
Hassocks 23
U23 W
U23 Selsey
Selsey 23
U23 Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA 23
U23 W
Friday 27th September
U23 Langney Wanderers
Langney W 23
U23 Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh 23
U23 E
U23 Lancing
Lancing 23
U23 Oakwood
Oakwood 23
U23 W
Saturday 28th September
Alfold
Alfold
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw Dwn Gat
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
Prem
Hassocks
Hassocks
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
Lancing
Lancing
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
Lingfield
Lingfield
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
Little Common
Little Com
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
Newhaven
Newhav
Horley Town
Horley Town
Prem
Pagham
Pagham
Langney Wanderers
Langney
Prem
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Storrington
Storring
Div 1
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Div 1
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Sidlesham
Sidlesh
Div 1
Oakwood
Oakwood
Wick
Wick
Div 1
Seaford Town
Seaford
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
Selsey
Selsey
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Div 1
Shoreham
Shoreh
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Div 1
Southwick
Southwk
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
Div 1
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
Bosham
Bosham
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
Div 2
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
Cowfold
Cowfold
Div 2
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
Div 2
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
Angmering Village
Ang Village
Div 2
Rustington
Rusting
Ferring
Ferring
Div 2
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
Div 2
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
Copthorne
Copthorne
Div 2
Sunday 29th September
U18 Hassocks
Hassocks 18
U18 Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H 18
U18 C
U18 Haywards Heath Town
Hay Heath 18
U18 Southwick
Southwick 18
U18 C
U18 Shoreham
Shoreham 18
U18 Mile Oak
Mile Oak 18
U18 C
U18 St Francis Rangers
St Fran 18
U18 Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill T 18
U18 C
U18 Eastbourne Town
East Town 18
U18 Montpelier Villa
Montpel 18
U18 E
U18 Seaford Town
Seaford T 18
U18 Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh 18
U18 E
U18 Westfield
Westfield 18
U18 Saltdean United
Saltdean Utd 18
U18 E
U18 Arundel
Arundel 18
U18 Worthing
Worthing 18
U18 W
U18 East Preston
East Pres 18
U18 Lancing
Lancing 18
U18 W
U18 Pagham
Pagham 18
U18 Worthing Utd
Worthing U 18
U18 W
U18 Steyning Town
Steyning 18
U18 Chichester City
Chi City 18
U18 W
U18 Worthing Twn
Worthing T 18
U18 Selsey
Selsey 18
U18 W