X
Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
26
Mon, 20th Jan - Sun, 26th Jan
Monday 20th January
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
3 - 0
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
U23 E
Tuesday 21st January
82
Horley Town
Horley Town
1 - 0
Lancing
Lancing
Prem
53
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
0 - 2
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
28
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
3 - 1
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Div 1
28
Oakwood
Oakwood
2 - 7
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
68
Shoreham
Shoreh
0 - 2
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Div 1
24
Southwick
Southwk
1 - 3
Storrington
Storring
Div 1
30
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
1 - 0
Sovereign Saints
Sovereign
EastChall
Wednesday 22nd January
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
0 - 0
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
U23 W
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
1 - 1
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
U23 Cup
20
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
3 - 1
Copthorne
Copthorne
MidSusSen
Thursday 23rd January
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
0 - 4
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
U23 E
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
6 - 0
Southwick U23
Southwk 23
U23 E
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
4 - 2
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
U23 E
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
1 - 3
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
U23 W
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
2 - 2
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
U23 W
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
3 - 3
Lancing U23
Lancing 23
U23 W
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
1 - 2
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
U23 Cup
Saturday 25th January
47
Alfold
Alfold
2 - 3
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
58
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
5 - 1
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
142
Hassocks
Hassocks
2 - 1
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
48
Horley Town
Horley Town
0 - 1
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
38
Lingfield
Lingfield
0 - 2
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
97
Pagham
Pagham
2 - 3
Newhaven
Newhav
Prem
36
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
3 - 1
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 1
67
Arundel
Arundel
3 - 1
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
81
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
5 - 2
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
57
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
1 - 0
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Div 1
42
Oakwood
Oakwood
4 - 1
Storrington
Storring
Div 1
48
Roffey
Roffey
1 - 2
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
Div 1
63
Southwick
Southwk
1 - 1
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
50
Bosham
Bosham
0 - 6
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
Div 2
18
Copthorne
Copthorne
7 - 0
Angmering Village
Ang Vill
Div 2
21
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
1 - 2
Worthing Town
Wor Town
Div 2
24
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
3 - 1
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
Div 2
34
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
3 - 3
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
Div 2
48
Rustington
Rusting
0 - 4
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
Div 2
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
CANC
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
U23 Cup
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
CANC
West Chiltington
West Chilt
SCFA Int
Sunday 26th January
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
4 - 6
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
U18 C
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
3 - 1
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
U18 C
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
1 - 4
Hassocks U18
Hassocks 18
U18 C
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
0 - 2
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
U18 E
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
0 - 4
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
U18 E
Westfield U18
Westfield 18
2 - 2
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
U18 E
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
2 - 1
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
U18 W
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
1 - 2
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
U18 W
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
0 - 4
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
U18 W
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
5 - 2
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
U18 W
AFC Varndeanians U18
Varndean 18
3 - 9
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
YC Cup
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
5 - 1
Burgess Hill Town Yth
Burgess Hill Yth
SCFA DP