Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
26
Mon, 20th Jan - Sun, 26th Jan
Monday 20th January
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
3 - 0
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
U23 E
Tuesday 21st January
Alfold
Alfold
POST
Hassocks
Hassocks
Prem
Horley Town
Horley Town
1 - 0
Lancing
Lancing
Prem
Lingfield
Lingfield
POST
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
Newhaven
Newhav
ABAN
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
POST
Wick
Wick
Div 1
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
0 - 2
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
3 - 1
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Div 1
Oakwood
Oakwood
2 - 7
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
Shoreham
Shoreh
0 - 2
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Div 1
Southwick
Southwk
1 - 3
Storrington
Storring
Div 1
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
POST
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
SCFA RUR
30
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
1 - 0
Sovereign Saints
Sovereign
EastChall
Wednesday 22nd January
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
0 - 0
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
U23 W
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
1 - 1
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
U23 Cup
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
3 - 1
Copthorne
Copthorne
MidSusSen
Thursday 23rd January
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
U23 E
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
Southwick U23
Southwk 23
U23 E
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
U23 E
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
U23 W
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
U23 W
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
Lancing U23
Lancing 23
U23 W
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
U23 Cup
Saturday 25th January
Alfold
Alfold
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
Hassocks
Hassocks
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
Horley Town
Horley Town
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
Lingfield
Lingfield
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
Pagham
Pagham
Newhaven
Newhav
Prem
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 1
Arundel
Arundel
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Div 1
Oakwood
Oakwood
Storrington
Storring
Div 1
Roffey
Roffey
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
Div 1
Southwick
Southwk
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
Bosham
Bosham
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
Div 2
Copthorne
Copthorne
Angmering Village
Ang Vill
Div 2
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
Worthing Town
Wor Town
Div 2
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
Div 2
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
Div 2
Rustington
Rusting
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
Div 2
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
West Chiltington
West Chilt
SCFA Int
Sunday 26th January
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
U18 C
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
U18 C
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
Hassocks U18
Hassocks 18
U18 C
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
U18 E
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
U18 E
Westfield U18
Westfield 18
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
U18 E
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
U18 W
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
U18 W
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
U18 W
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
U18 W
AFC Varndeanians U18
Varndean 18
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
YC Cup