Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
10
Mon, 30th Sep - Sun, 6th Oct
Tuesday 1st October
43
Arundel
Arundel
4 - 6
Hassocks
Hassocks
SCFA Sen
63
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
8 - 1
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
SCFA Sen
82
Eastbourne Town
East Town
1 - 2
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
SCFA Sen
106
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
1 - 5
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
SCFA Sen
74
Lancing
Lancing
3 - 1
Saltdean United
Saltdean
SCFA Sen
60
Langney Wanderers
Langney
3 - 4
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
SCFA Sen
46
Newhaven
Newhav
8 - 3
Oakwood
Oakwood
SCFA Sen
67
Pagham
Pagham
2 - 0
Little Common
Little Com
SCFA Sen
156
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
5 - 0
Seaford Town
Seaford
SCFA Sen
67
Roffey
Roffey
8 - 0
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
SCFA Sen
53
Shoreham
Shoreh
1 - 0
Loxwood
Loxwood
SCFA Sen
23
Southwick
Southwk
2 - 3
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
SCFA Sen
39
Storrington
Storring
2 - 1
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
SCFA Sen
43
Wick
Wick
1 - 3
East Preston
East Pres
SCFA Sen
34
Worthing United
Wor Utd
3 - 2
Selsey
Selsey
SCFA Sen
Horsham U23
Horsham
8 - 0
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
SCFA U23
Wednesday 2nd October
37
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
6 - 6
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
SCFA U23
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
2 - 1
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
SCFA U23
Thursday 3rd October
Southwick U23
Southwk 23
1 - 7
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
U23 E
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
2 - 3
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
U23 W
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
0 - 2
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
U23 W
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
6 - 3
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
SCFA U23
Friday 4th October
Lancing U23
Lancing 23
1 - 3
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
U23 W
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
2 - 3
Sutton United Youth
Sutton Utd Yth
FA Youth
Saturday 5th October
68
East Preston
East Pres
1 - 4
Newhaven
Newhav
Prem
87
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
3 - 1
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
59
Horley Town
Horley Town
0 - 2
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
56
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
2 - 2
Lancing
Lancing
Prem
40
Langney Wanderers
Langney
4 - 0
Hassocks
Hassocks
Prem
49
Loxwood
Loxwood
2 - 4
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
267
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
1 - 0
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
43
Saltdean United
Saltdean
1 - 2
Little Common
Little Com
Prem
84
Steyning Town
Steyning
3 - 1
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
Prem
127
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
2 - 0
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
55
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
10 - 0
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
38
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
3 - 2
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
71
Roffey
Roffey
1 - 3
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 1
108
Shoreham
Shoreh
1 - 0
Southwick
Southwk
Div 1
68
Storrington
Storring
2 - 5
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
31
Wick
Wick
6 - 2
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
46
Worthing United
Wor Utd
3 - 5
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Div 1
30
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
1 - 2
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
Div 2
32
Copthorne
Copthorne
7 - 0
Bosham
Bosham
Div 2
41
Cowfold
Cowfold
EXPU
Worthing Town
Wor Town
Div 2
35
Ferring
Ferring
0 - 3
Angmering Village
Ang Village
Div 2
28
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
0 - 1
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
Div 2
42
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
5 - 6
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
Div 2
51
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
0 - 3
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
Div 2
Rudgwick
Rudgwick
3 - 3
Rustington
Rusting
SCFA Int
Sunday 6th October
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
3 - 2
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
SCFA Youth