Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
12
Mon, 14th Oct - Sun, 20th Oct
Tuesday 15th October
72
Worthing United
Wor Utd
3 - 5
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
52
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw Dwn Gat
0 - 1
Lancing
Lancing
P Bent
126
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
4 - 0
Wick
Wick
P Bent
71
Steyning Town
Steyning
4 - 2
Selsey
Selsey
P Bent
Wednesday 16th October
78
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
3 - 3
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Div 1
Thursday 17th October
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
4 - 2
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
U23 E
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
1 - 0
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
U23 Cup
Friday 18th October
Lancing U23
Lancing 23
4 - 2
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
U23 W
Saturday 19th October
81
Alfold
Alfold
1 - 1
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
128
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
3 - 2
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
52
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw Dwn Gat
1 - 3
Langney Wanderers
Langney
Prem
219
Eastbourne Town
East Town
5 - 1
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
135
Lancing
Lancing
1 - 0
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
48
Lingfield
Lingfield
0 - 1
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
57
Little Common
Little Com
2 - 3
Horley Town
Horley Town
Prem
101
Pagham
Pagham
1 - 2
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
167
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
4 - 0
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
85
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
3 - 1
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
30
Wick
Wick
4 - 2
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
Div 1
54
Worthing United
Wor Utd
2 - 0
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
34
Copthorne
Copthorne
8 - 0
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
Div 2
50
Bosham
Bosham
2 - 3
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
D2 Cup
36
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
2 - 1
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
D2 Cup
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
8 - 2
Angmering Village
Ang Village
D2 Cup
Sunday 20th October
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
1 - 5
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
U18 C
Southwick U18
Southwick 18
0 - 13
Hassocks U18
Hassocks 18
U18 C
AFC Varndeanians U18
Varndean 18
0 - 2
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
U18 E
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
1 - 4
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
U18 W
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
1 - 3
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
U18 W
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
3 - 4
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
YC Cup