Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
13
Mon, 21st Oct - Sun, 27th Oct
Tuesday 22nd October
50
Oakwood
Oakwood
0 - 3
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
Wednesday 23rd October
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
4 - 0
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
U23 W
Friday 25th October
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
0 - 4
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
U23 Cup
Saturday 26th October
46
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
1 - 0
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
Prem
61
East Preston
East Pres
5 - 2
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw Dwn Gat
Prem
112
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
4 - 1
Hassocks
Hassocks
Prem
44
Horley Town
Horley Town
4 - 1
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
120
Langney Wanderers
Langney
3 - 2
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
47
Lingfield
Lingfield
3 - 4
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
Prem
42
Loxwood
Loxwood
1 - 3
Little Common
Little Com
Prem
137
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
1 - 1
Lancing
Lancing
Prem
86
Saltdean United
Saltdean
1 - 2
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
85
Steyning Town
Steyning
1 - 1
Newhaven
Newhav
Prem
63
Arundel
Arundel
0 - 3
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Div 1
30
Angmering Village
Ang Village
2 - 3
Worthing Town
Wor Town
Div 2
22
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
1 - 2
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
Div 2
15
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
4 - 2
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
Div 2
14
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
5 - 1
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
Div 2
28
Rustington
Rusting
4 - 1
Bosham
Bosham
Div 2
Oakwood
Oakwood
FORF
Sidlesham
Sidlesh
D1 Cup
52
Roffey
Roffey
2 - 0
Wick
Wick
D1 Cup
32
Seaford Town
Seaford
1 - 0
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
D1 Cup
70
Selsey
Selsey
3 - 5
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
D1 Cup
41
Shoreham
Shoreh
2 - 2
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
D1 Cup
56
Storrington
Storring
0 - 6
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
D1 Cup
39
Worthing United
Wor Utd
3 - 4
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
D1 Cup
Copthorne
Copthorne
CANC
Cowfold
Cowfold
D2 Cup
7
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
7 - 1
Ferring
Ferring
D2 Cup
Sporting Lindfield
Sporting L
1 - 0
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
SCFA Int
Sunday 27th October
Hassocks U18
Hassocks 18
4 - 1
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
U18 C
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
1 - 2
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
U18 C
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
16 - 1
Southwick U18
Southwick 18
U18 C
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
6 - 0
AFC Varndeanians U18
Varndean 18
U18 E
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
3 - 6
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
U18 W
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
1 - 4
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
U18 W