Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
14
Mon, 28th Oct - Sun, 3rd Nov
Monday 28th October
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
U23 E
Tuesday 29th October
Worthing United
Wor Utd
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
SCFA Sen
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
SCFA RUR
Little Common
Little Com
Eastbourne Town
East Town
SCFA RUR
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Lancing
Lancing
SCFA RUR
Loxwood
Loxwood
Steyning Town
Steyning
SCFA RUR
Pagham
Pagham
Newhaven
Newhav
SCFA RUR
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
SCFA RUR
Wick
Wick
Arundel
Arundel
SCFA RUR
Wednesday 30th October
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
U23 E
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
U23 E
Langney Wanderers
Langney
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
P Bent
Thursday 31st October
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
U23 E
Southwick U23
Southwk 23
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
U23 E
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
U23 W
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
U23 W
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
U23 W
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
U23 W
Saturday 2nd November
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw Dwn Gat
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
East Preston
East Pres
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
Hassocks
Hassocks
Little Common
Little Com
Prem
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Langney Wanderers
Langney
Prem
Steyning Town
Steyning
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
Prem
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Div 1
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 1
Oakwood
Oakwood
Southwick
Southwk
Div 1
Roffey
Roffey
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
Selsey
Selsey
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Div 1
Shoreham
Shoreh
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Div 1
Sidlesham
Sidlesh
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
Storrington
Storring
Wick
Wick
Div 1
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
Frenford
Frenford
Lancing
Lancing
FA Vase
Kennington
Kennington
Newhaven
Newhav
FA Vase
Walthamstow
Walthamsto
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
FA Vase
Windsor
Windsor
Eastbourne Town
East Town
FA Vase
Sunday 3rd November
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
Southwick U18
Southwick 18
U18 C
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
U18 C
U18 Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill T 18
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
U18 C
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
Westfield U18
Westfield 18
U18 E
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
AFC Varndeanians U18
Varndean 18
U18 E
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
U18 W
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
East Preston U18
East Pres 18
U18 W
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
U18 W
U18 Worthing
Worthing 18
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
U18 W
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
U18 W
Hassocks U18
Hassocks 18
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
YC Cup