Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
15
Mon, 4th Nov - Sun, 10th Nov
Monday 4th November
202
East Preston
East Pres
0 - 5
Crawley Town
Crawley To
SCFA Sen
Tuesday 5th November
64
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
2 - 3
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
SCFA Sen
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne B
4 - 0
Roffey
Roffey
SCFA Sen
121
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
0 - 3
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
SCFA Sen
101
Hassocks
Hassocks
1 - 4
Lancing
Lancing
SCFA Sen
62
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
4 - 0
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw Dwn Gat
SCFA Sen
54
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
2 - 0
Steyning Town
Steyning
SCFA Sen
188
Storrington
Storring
1 - 4
Bognor Regis Town
Bognor Regis
SCFA Sen
Whitehawk
Whitehawk
4 - 0
Pagham
Pagham
SCFA Sen
Wednesday 6th November
Hastings United
Hastings U
1 - 3
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
SCFA U23
Loxwood U23
Loxwood U23
2 - 0
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
SCFA U23
Thursday 7th November
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
2 - 1
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
U23 E
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
3 - 4
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
SCFA U23
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
0 - 3
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
SCFA U23
Friday 8th November
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
2 - 0
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
SCFA U23
Saturday 9th November
157
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
1 - 5
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
312
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
6 - 1
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
60
Langney Wanderers
Langney
2 - 2
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
38
Little Common
Little Com
3 - 0
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
75
Newhaven
Newhav
1 - 3
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw Dwn Gat
Prem
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
CANC
Sidlesham
Sidlesh
Div 1
107
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
3 - 5
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
28
Seaford Town
Seaford
3 - 0
Storrington
Storring
Div 1
28
Southwick
Southwk
5 - 1
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
ABAN
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
Div 2
25
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
2 - 1
Ferring
Ferring
Div 2
Worthing Town
Wor Town
ABAN
Bosham
Bosham
Div 2
AFC Uckfield Res
AFC Uckfield Res
2 - 1
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
SCFA Int
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
3 - 2
Balcombe
Balcombe
SCFA Int
Rustington
Rusting
1 - 2
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
SCFA Int
Westfield
Westfield
2 - 3
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
SCFA Int
Ashurst Wood
Ashurst Wood
2 - 4
Copthorne
Copthorne
MidSusSen
Sunday 10th November
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
19 - 2
Southwick U18
Southwick 18
SCFA DP
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
0 - 7
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
SCFA DP
U18 Eastbourne Borough
East Bor 18
4 - 0
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
SCFA DP
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
5 - 1
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
SCFA DP