Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
16
Mon, 11th Nov - Sun, 17th Nov
Monday 11th November
38
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
1 - 4
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
3 - 2
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
U23 E
Tuesday 12th November
46
Worthing United
Wor Utd
1 - 0
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
48
East Preston
East Pres
2 - 0
Steyning Town
Steyning
P Bent
60
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
2 - 0
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
P Bent
135
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
3 - 2
Lancing
Lancing
P Bent
Newhaven
Newhav
1 - 3
Horsham U23
Horsham
SCFA Sen
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
8 - 0
Southwick
Southwk
SCFA RUR
Sutton United
Sutton Uni
3 - 0
Horley Town
Horley Town
SUR Sen
Wednesday 13th November
78
Shoreham
Shoreh
1 - 2
Chichester City
Chi City
SCFA Sen
Crowborough Athletic U23
Crowborough A U23
3 - 5
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
SCFA U23
Thursday 14th November
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
4 - 1
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
U23 W
Saturday 16th November
97
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
1 - 6
Little Common
Little Com
Prem
79
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw Dwn Gat
3 - 2
Hassocks
Hassocks
Prem
86
East Preston
East Pres
1 - 1
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
97
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
1 - 1
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
259
Lancing
Lancing
3 - 1
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
115
Langney Wanderers
Langney
3 - 1
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
Prem
Lingfield
Lingfield
POST
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
77
Loxwood
Loxwood
1 - 4
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
Newhaven
Newhav
POST
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
Saltdean United
Saltdean
POST
Horley Town
Horley Town
Prem
Arundel
Arundel
POST
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
POST
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
Div 1
40
Oakwood
Oakwood
0 - 7
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 1
Roffey
Roffey
POST
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Div 1
Southwick
Southwk
POST
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Div 1
70
Storrington
Storring
3 - 4
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
50
Wick
Wick
2 - 2
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Div 1
35
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
1 - 3
Copthorne
Copthorne
Div 2
35
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
8 - 1
Bosham
Bosham
Div 2
40
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
6 - 0
Ferring
Ferring
Div 2
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
POST
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
Div 2
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
POST
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
Div 2
20
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
8 - 3
Angmering Village
Ang Village
Div 2
Worthing Town
Wor Town
POST
Rustington
Rusting
D2 Cup
Billingshurst Res
Billingshurst Res
1 - 3
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
SCFA Int
Sunday 17th November
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
0 - 2
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
U18 C
Hassocks U18
Hassocks 18
POST
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
U18 C
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
POST
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
U18 C
Southwick U18
Southwick 18
POST
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
U18 C
AFC Varndeanians U18
Varndean 18
POST
Westfield U18
Westfield 18
U18 E
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
POST
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
U18 E
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
POST
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
U18 W
East Preston U18
East Pres 18
POST
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
U18 W
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
POST
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
U18 W
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
POST
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
U18 W
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
POST
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
U18 W
AFC Varndeanians U18
Varndean 18
2 - 4
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
SCFA DP
Burgess Hill Town Yth
Burgess Hill Yth
3 - 0
Hassocks U18
Hassocks 18
SCFA DP
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
2 - 6
Crowborough Athletic U18
Crowborough A U18
SCFA DP
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
0 - 4
East Preston U18
East Pres 18
SCFA DP
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
POST
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
SCFA DP
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
3 - 1
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
SCFA DP