Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
17
Mon, 18th Nov - Sun, 24th Nov
Monday 18th November
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
2 - 0
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
U23 Cup
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
4 - 1
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
U23 Cup
Tuesday 19th November
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw Dwn Gat
1 - 1
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
Eastbourne Town
East Town
3 - 1
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
Hassocks
Hassocks
0 - 4
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
Lancing
Lancing
3 - 0
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
Prem
Newhaven
Newhav
2 - 3
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
Prem
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
3 - 1
Horley Town
Horley Town
Prem
Seaford Town
Seaford
1 - 1
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
6 - 0
Southwick
Southwk
D1 Cup
Wednesday 20th November
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
U23 E
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
U23 Cup
Thursday 21st November
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
POST
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
U23 W
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
U23 W
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
U23 W
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
U23 Cup
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
U23 Cup
Southwick U23
Southwk 23
Lancing U23
Lancing 23
U23 Cup
Friday 22nd November
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
U23 E
Saturday 23rd November
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
Alfold
Alfold
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw Dwn Gat
Prem
Hassocks
Hassocks
Newhaven
Newhav
Prem
Horley Town
Horley Town
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
Little Common
Little Com
Lancing
Lancing
Prem
Pagham
Pagham
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
Prem
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
Steyning Town
Steyning
Langney Wanderers
Langney
Prem
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Storrington
Storring
Div 1
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Southwick
Southwk
Div 1
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 1
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Wick
Wick
Div 1
Selsey
Selsey
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
Shoreham
Shoreh
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
Div 1
Bosham
Bosham
Angmering Village
Ang Village
Div 2
Copthorne
Copthorne
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
Div 2
Ferring
Ferring
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
Div 2
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
Div 2
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
Rustington
Rusting
Div 2
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
Div 2
Worthing Town
Wor Town
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
Div 2
Sunday 24th November
AFC Varndeanians U18
Varndean 18
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
U18 E
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
East Preston U18
East Pres 18
YC Cup
Hassocks U18
Hassocks 18
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
YC Cup
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
Westfield U18
Westfield 18
YC Cup
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
YC Cup
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
YC Cup
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
YC Cup
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
YC Cup
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
Forest Row Junior
Forest Row Junior
SCFA DP
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
SCFA DP
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
Rotherfield Junior
Rotherfiel Junior
SCFA DP