Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
17
Mon, 18th Nov - Sun, 24th Nov
Monday 18th November
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
2 - 0
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
U23 Cup
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
4 - 1
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
U23 Cup
Tuesday 19th November
55
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
1 - 1
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
152
Eastbourne Town
East Town
3 - 1
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
102
Hassocks
Hassocks
0 - 4
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
138
Lancing
Lancing
3 - 0
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
Prem
32
Newhaven
Newhav
2 - 3
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
Prem
160
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
3 - 1
Horley Town
Horley Town
Prem
22
Seaford Town
Seaford
1 - 1
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
25
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
0 - 6
Southwick
Southwk
D1 Cup
Wednesday 20th November
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
1 - 3
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
U23 E
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
6 - 0
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
U23 Cup
Thursday 21st November
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
1 - 5
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
U23 W
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
0 - 2
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
U23 W
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
0 - 6
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
U23 Cup
Southwick U23
Southwk 23
3 - 1
Lancing U23
Lancing 23
U23 Cup
Friday 22nd November
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
3 - 0
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
U23 E
Saturday 23rd November
236
Eastbourne Town
East Town
0 - 1
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
Prem
102
Hassocks
Hassocks
2 - 3
Newhaven
Newhav
Prem
48
Horley Town
Horley Town
3 - 0
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
69
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
2 - 5
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
70
Little Common
Little Com
2 - 4
Lancing
Lancing
Prem
44
Loxwood
Loxwood
2 - 2
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
137
Pagham
Pagham
3 - 1
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
Prem
194
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
3 - 0
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
74
Steyning Town
Steyning
1 - 2
Langney Wanderers
Langney
Prem
28
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
4 - 1
Storrington
Storring
Div 1
107
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
3 - 1
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
45
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
7 - 1
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 1
104
Selsey
Selsey
2 - 3
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
23
Copthorne
Copthorne
2 - 1
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
Div 2
100
Ferring
Ferring
4 - 4
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
Div 2
Sunday 24th November
Hassocks U18
Hassocks 18
POST
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
YC Cup
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
POST
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
YC Cup
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
POST
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
YC Cup
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
POST
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
YC Cup
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
POST
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
YC Cup
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
3 - 0
Forest Row Junior
Forest Row Junior
SCFA DP