Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
18
Mon, 25th Nov - Sun, 1st Dec
Monday 25th November
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
U23 E
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
SCFA U23
Tuesday 26th November
East Preston
East Pres
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
Hassocks
Hassocks
Little Common
Little Com
Prem
Horley Town
Horley Town
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
Pagham
Pagham
Newhaven
Newhav
Prem
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
Selsey
Selsey
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Div 1
Shoreham
Shoreh
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Div 1
Southwick
Southwk
Storrington
Storring
Div 1
Alfold
Alfold
South Park
South Park
SUR Sen
Lingfield
Lingfield
Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe
SUR Sen
Wednesday 27th November
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
Eastbourne Rangers
Eastbourne R
EastChall
Thursday 28th November
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
U23 E
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
U23 E
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
Lancing U23
Lancing 23
U23 W
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
U23 W
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
U23 W
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
U23 W
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
U23 W
Saturday 30th November
Alfold
Alfold
POST
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw Dwn Gat
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
Hassocks
Hassocks
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
Lancing
Lancing
POST
Langney Wanderers
Langney
Prem
Lingfield
Lingfield
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
Little Common
Little Com
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
Newhaven
Newhav
POST
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
Pagham
Pagham
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
Prem
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Langney Wanderers
Langney
Prem
Arundel
Arundel
Southwick
Southwk
Div 1
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Wick
Wick
Div 1
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
Div 1
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
Oakwood
Oakwood
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Div 1
Roffey
Roffey
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
Rustington
Rusting
Worthing Town
Wor Town
D2 Cup
Binfield
Binfield
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
FA Vase
Glebe
Glebe
Newhaven
Newhav
FA Vase
Lancing
Lancing
Sutton Common Rovers
Sutton Com
FA Vase
Leighton Town
Leighton T
Eastbourne Town
East Town
FA Vase
Sunday 1st December
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
POST
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
U18 C
Hassocks U18
Hassocks 18
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
U18 C
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
Southwick U18
Southwick 18
U18 C
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
Westfield U18
Westfield 18
U18 E
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
U18 E
Westfield U18
Westfield 18
POST
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
U18 E
East Preston U18
East Pres 18
POST
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
U18 W
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
POST
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
U18 W
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
POST
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
U18 W