Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
19
Mon, 2nd Dec - Sun, 8th Dec
Monday 2nd December
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
2 - 6
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
U23 E
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
0 - 3
Worthing
Worthing
SCFA Sen
Horsham U23
Horsham
6 - 4
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
SCFA U23
Tuesday 3rd December
Alfold
Alfold
POST
Hassocks
Hassocks
Prem
East Preston
East Pres
POST
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
34
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
0 - 1
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
20
Oakwood
Oakwood
2 - 6
Southwick
Southwk
Div 1
Roffey
Roffey
0 - 4
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
28
Seaford Town
Seaford
0 - 0
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
43
Storrington
Storring
2 - 3
Wick
Wick
Div 1
Crawley Town
Crawley To
7 - 0
Lancing
Lancing
SCFA Sen
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne B
2 - 0
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
SCFA Sen
84
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
1 - 1
Horsham U23
Horsham
SCFA Sen
Whitehawk
Whitehawk
1 - 3
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
SCFA Sen
Alfold
Alfold
2 - 2
South Park
South Park
SUR Sen
Wednesday 4th December
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
4 - 4
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
U23 W
Loxwood U23
Loxwood U23
POST
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
SCFA U23
Thursday 5th December
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
1 - 3
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
U23 E
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
1 - 3
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
U23 E
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
1 - 3
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
U23 W
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
3 - 6
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
U23 W
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
5 - 0
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
SCFA U23
Friday 6th December
213
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
2 - 1
Little Common
Little Com
Prem
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
5 - 0
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
SCFA U23
Saturday 7th December
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
POST
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
55
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw Dwn Gat
0 - 0
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
62
East Preston
East Pres
1 - 2
Hassocks
Hassocks
Prem
103
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
2 - 1
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
Horley Town
Horley Town
POST
Lancing
Lancing
Prem
78
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
3 - 2
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
60
Langney Wanderers
Langney
1 - 2
Newhaven
Newhav
Prem
72
Loxwood
Loxwood
1 - 1
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
Prem
63
Saltdean United
Saltdean
1 - 1
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
37
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
2 - 1
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
Div 1
Arundel
Arundel
POST
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
POST
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
Roffey
Roffey
POST
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Div 1
25
Seaford Town
Seaford
4 - 0
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
31
Southwick
Southwk
0 - 6
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
44
Storrington
Storring
1 - 6
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Div 1
23
Wick
Wick
3 - 1
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
Bosham
Bosham
3 - 2
Copthorne
Copthorne
Div 2
15
Ferring
Ferring
1 - 4
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
Div 2
12
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
6 - 1
Angmering Village
Ang Village
Div 2
25
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
1 - 1
Rustington
Rusting
Div 2
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
POST
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
Div 2
Worthing Town
Wor Town
0 - 2
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
Div 2
30
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
2 - 3
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
D2 Cup
Sutton Common Rovers
Sutton Com
1 - 0
Lancing
Lancing
FA Vase
Sunday 8th December
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
POST
Southwick U18
Southwick 18
U18 C
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
5 - 4
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
U18 E
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
10 - 0
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
U18 W
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
1 - 7
East Preston U18
East Pres 18
YC Cup
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
4 - 0
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
YC Cup
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
3 - 2
Hassocks U18
Hassocks 18
YC Cup
Westfield U18
Westfield 18
POST
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
YC Cup