Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
27
Mon, 27th Jan - Sun, 2nd Feb
Monday 27th January
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
POST
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
U23 E
Tuesday 28th January
87
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
2 - 2
Horley Town
Horley Town
Prem
42
Loxwood
Loxwood
0 - 1
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
59
Newhaven
Newhav
4 - 0
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
247
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
1 - 0
Lewes
Lewes
SCFA Sen
Wednesday 29th January
52
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
3 - 3
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Div 1
Thursday 30th January
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
POST
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
U23 E
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
POST
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
U23 W
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
POST
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
U23 W
Friday 31st January
Lancing U23
Lancing 23
6 - 0
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
U23 W
Saturday 1st February
36
Alfold
Alfold
2 - 4
Horley Town
Horley Town
Prem
175
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
2 - 0
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
235
Eastbourne Town
East Town
2 - 2
Langney Wanderers
Langney
Prem
125
Lancing
Lancing
5 - 1
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
105
Little Common
Little Com
2 - 2
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
102
Newhaven
Newhav
1 - 0
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
91
Pagham
Pagham
2 - 0
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
64
Seaford Town
Seaford
1 - 2
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Div 1
147
Selsey
Selsey
2 - 3
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
Div 1
44
Wick
Wick
2 - 0
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
58
Worthing United
Wor Utd
1 - 1
Storrington
Storring
Div 1
Bosham
Bosham
POST
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
Div 2
12
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
2 - 1
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
Div 2
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
POST
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
Div 2
28
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
0 - 6
Copthorne
Copthorne
Div 2
20
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
2 - 0
Rustington
Rusting
Div 2
25
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
6 - 1
Ferring
Ferring
Div 2
Worthing Town
Wor Town
POST
Angmering Village
Ang Vill
Div 2
Sunday 2nd February
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
1 - 6
Hassocks U18
Hassocks 18
U18 C
AFC Varndeanians U18
Varndean 18
0 - 1
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
U18 E
East Preston U18
East Pres 18
FORF
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
SCFA DP
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
6 - 0
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
SCFA DP