Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
20
Mon, 9th Dec - Sun, 15th Dec
Monday 9th December
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
3 - 4
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
U23 E
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
3 - 3
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
U23 E
Tuesday 10th December
Bognor Regis Town
Bognor Regis
3 - 0
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
SCFA Sen
48
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
0 - 1
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
SCFA RUR
50
Lancing
Lancing
3 - 2
Steyning Town
Steyning
SCFA RUR
17
Wick
Wick
1 - 4
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
SCFA RUR
Wednesday 11th December
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
POST
Southwick U23
Southwk 23
U23 E
Thursday 12th December
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
POST
Lancing U23
Lancing 23
U23 W
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
POST
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
U23 W
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
POST
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
U23 W
Saturday 14th December
70
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
1 - 0
Langney Wanderers
Langney
Prem
178
Eastbourne Town
East Town
1 - 1
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
90
Hassocks
Hassocks
0 - 2
Horley Town
Horley Town
Prem
109
Lancing
Lancing
4 - 2
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
38
Little Common
Little Com
2 - 1
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
Prem
194
Newhaven
Newhav
5 - 1
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
90
Pagham
Pagham
0 - 1
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
36
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
2 - 1
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
60
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
6 - 0
Storrington
Storring
Div 1
65
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
5 - 4
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
Div 1
83
Selsey
Selsey
2 - 1
Southwick
Southwk
Div 1
127
Shoreham
Shoreh
2 - 1
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
41
Worthing United
Wor Utd
4 - 2
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 1
65
Bosham
Bosham
0 - 3
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
Div 2
16
Copthorne
Copthorne
3 - 1
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
Div 2
37
Ferring
Ferring
0 - 4
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
Div 2
55
Rustington
Rusting
5 - 0
Angmering Village
Ang Vill
Div 2
20
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
0 - 3
West Chiltington
West Chilt
SCFA Int
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
CANC
Battle Rangers
Battle Ran
SCFA Int
Sunday 15th December
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
4 - 1
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
U18 E
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
1 - 3
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
YC Cup
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
3 - 2
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
YC Cup
Burgess Hill Town Yth
Burgess Hill Yth
POST
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
SCFA DP
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
FORF
U18 Uckfield Grasshoppers
Uckfield Grass 18
SCFA DP