Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
20
Mon, 9th Dec - Sun, 15th Dec
Monday 9th December
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
3 - 4
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
U23 E
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
3 - 3
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
U23 E
Tuesday 10th December
Loxwood
Loxwood
POST
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
Arundel
Arundel
POST
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
POST
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Div 1
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
POST
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 1
Bognor Regis Town
Bognor Regis
3 - 0
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
SCFA Sen
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
0 - 1
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
SCFA RUR
Lancing
Lancing
3 - 2
Steyning Town
Steyning
SCFA RUR
Wick
Wick
1 - 4
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
SCFA RUR
Wednesday 11th December
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
POST
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
U23 E
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
POST
Southwick U23
Southwk 23
U23 E
Thursday 12th December
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
POST
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
U23 E
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
POST
Lancing U23
Lancing 23
U23 W
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
POST
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
U23 W
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
POST
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
U23 W
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
POST
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
U23 W
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
POST
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
U23 W
Saturday 14th December
Alfold
Alfold
POST
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
1 - 0
Langney Wanderers
Langney
Prem
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw Dwn Gat
POST
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
Eastbourne Town
East Town
1 - 1
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
Hassocks
Hassocks
0 - 2
Horley Town
Horley Town
Prem
Lancing
Lancing
4 - 2
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
Lingfield
Lingfield
POST
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
Little Common
Little Com
2 - 1
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
Prem
Newhaven
Newhav
5 - 1
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
Pagham
Pagham
0 - 1
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
2 - 1
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
POST
Wick
Wick
Div 1
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
6 - 0
Storrington
Storring
Div 1
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
5 - 4
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
Div 1
Oakwood
Oakwood
POST
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
Selsey
Selsey
2 - 1
Southwick
Southwk
Div 1
Shoreham
Shoreh
2 - 1
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
Worthing United
Wor Utd
4 - 2
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 1
Bosham
Bosham
0 - 3
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
Div 2
Copthorne
Copthorne
3 - 1
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
Div 2
Ferring
Ferring
0 - 4
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
Div 2
Rustington
Rusting
5 - 0
Angmering Village
Ang Village
Div 2
Worthing Town
Wor Town
POST
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
Div 2
AFC Ringmer
AFC Ringmer
POST
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
SCFA Int
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
POST
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
SCFA Int
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
0 - 3
West Chiltington
West Chilt
SCFA Int
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
POST
Battle Rangers
Battle Ran
SCFA Int
Sunday 15th December
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
POST
Hassocks U18
Hassocks 18
U18 C
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
POST
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
U18 C
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
4 - 1
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
U18 E
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
POST
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
U18 E
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
POST
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
U18 W
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
POST
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
U18 W
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
POST
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
U18 W
AFC Varndeanians U18
Varndean 18
POST
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
YC Cup
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
YC Cup
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
1 - 3
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
YC Cup
Westfield U18
Westfield 18
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
YC Cup
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
YC Cup
Burgess Hill Town Yth
Burgess Hill Yth
POST
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
SCFA DP
Hastings United U18
Hastings Utd 18
POST
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
SCFA DP
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
POST
U18 Uckfield Grasshoppers
Uckfield Grass 18
SCFA DP