Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
21
Mon, 16th Dec - Sun, 22nd Dec
Tuesday 17th December
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Horley Town
Horley Town
Prem
Lingfield
Lingfield
Lancing
Lancing
Prem
Newhaven
Newhav
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
Steyning Town
Steyning
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
Div 1
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Wick
Wick
Div 1
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
Selsey
Selsey
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
Southwick
Southwk
Storrington
Storring
Div 1
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
U23 W
Wednesday 18th December
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Div 1
Loxwood U23
Loxwood U23
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
SCFA U23
Saturday 21st December
Alfold
Alfold
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
Horley Town
Horley Town
Prem
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw Dwn Gat
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
Prem
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
Hassocks
Hassocks
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
Lancing
Lancing
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
Lingfield
Lingfield
Langney Wanderers
Langney
Prem
Little Common
Little Com
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
Newhaven
Newhav
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
Pagham
Pagham
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
Arundel
Arundel
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Div 1
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
Roffey
Roffey
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
Seaford Town
Seaford
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Div 1
Southwick
Southwk
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Div 1
Storrington
Storring
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
Wick
Wick
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Div 1
Angmering Village
Ang Village
Ferring
Ferring
Div 2
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
Div 2
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
Div 2
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
Bosham
Bosham
Div 2
Rustington
Rusting
POST
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
Div 2
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
Copthorne
Copthorne
Div 2
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
Worthing Town
Wor Town
Div 2