Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
28
Mon, 3rd Feb - Sun, 9th Feb
Monday 3rd February
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
POST
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
U23 E
Tuesday 4th February
92
East Preston
East Pres
1 - 2
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
80
Lancing
Lancing
3 - 0
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
73
Little Common
Little Com
0 - 3
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
44
Saltdean United
Saltdean
1 - 1
Hassocks
Hassocks
Prem
45
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
5 - 2
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
58
Seaford Town
Seaford
0 - 1
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Div 1
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
1 - 4
U18 Lewes
Lewes 18
SCFA DP
Wednesday 5th February
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
POST
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
U23 W
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
1 - 2
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
U23 Cup
Thursday 6th February
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
POST
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
U23 E
Southwick U23
Southwk 23
1 - 1
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
U23 E
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
1 - 6
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
U23 W
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
0 - 5
Lancing U23
Lancing 23
U23 W
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
5 - 1
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
U23 Cup
Saturday 8th February
67
Horley Town
Horley Town
1 - 4
Newhaven
Newhav
Prem
67
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
1 - 2
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
80
Langney Wanderers
Langney
1 - 0
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
54
Loxwood
Loxwood
3 - 0
Hassocks
Hassocks
Prem
177
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
2 - 1
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
Prem
47
Saltdean United
Saltdean
2 - 4
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
89
Steyning Town
Steyning
0 - 1
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
102
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
2 - 2
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
Div 1
54
Shoreham
Shoreh
2 - 0
Storrington
Storring
Div 1
68
Southwick
Southwk
0 - 2
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Div 1
140
Wick
Wick
0 - 3
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Div 1
Angmering Village
Ang Vill
POST
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
Div 2
16
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
1 - 1
Bosham
Bosham
Div 2
50
Ferring
Ferring
2 - 1
Worthing Town
Wor Town
Div 2
25
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
3 - 0
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
Div 2
West Chiltington
West Chilt
FORF
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
SCFA Int
Sunday 9th February
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
2 - 2
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
U18 W
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
POST
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
U18 W
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
POST
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
U18 W