Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
29
Mon, 10th Feb - Sun, 16th Feb
Tuesday 11th February
60
Hassocks
Hassocks
3 - 2
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
Prem
Lingfield
Lingfield
POST
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
78
Pagham
Pagham
2 - 0
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
Arundel
Arundel
POST
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
POST
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 1
Horsham U23
Horsham
0 - 4
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
SCFA U23
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
CANC
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
SCFA RUR
Wednesday 12th February
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
0 - 3
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
U23 E
Thursday 13th February
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
POST
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
U23 E
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
POST
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
U23 E
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
POST
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
U23 W
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
POST
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
U23 W
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
POST
Lancing U23
Lancing 23
U23 W
Southwick U23
Southwk 23
POST
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
U23 Cup
Saturday 15th February
95
Alfold
Alfold
3 - 2
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
POST
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
POST
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
Eastbourne Town
East Town
POST
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
Hassocks
Hassocks
POST
Langney Wanderers
Langney
Prem
122
Lancing
Lancing
1 - 1
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
Prem
Lingfield
Lingfield
POST
Horley Town
Horley Town
Prem
Little Common
Little Com
POST
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
Newhaven
Newhav
POST
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
381
Pagham
Pagham
1 - 0
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
30
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
3 - 1
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
Arundel
Arundel
POST
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
POST
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
POST
Southwick
Southwk
Div 1
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
POST
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
Roffey
Roffey
POST
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
Storrington
Storring
POST
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Div 1
Wick
Wick
POST
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
Angmering Village
Ang Vill
POST
Ferring
Ferring
Div 2
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
POST
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
Div 2
25
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
4 - 1
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
Div 2
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
POST
Bosham
Bosham
Div 2
Worthing Town
Wor Town
POST
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
Div 2
19
Copthorne
Copthorne
0 - 3
Rustington
Rusting
D2 Cup
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
POST
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
D2 Cup
Sunday 16th February
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
POST
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
U18 C
AFC Varndeanians U18
Varndean 18
POST
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
U18 E
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
POST
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
U18 E
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
POST
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
U18 W
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
POST
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
U18 W
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
POST
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
U18 W
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
POST
Westfield U18
Westfield 18
YC Cup