Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
29
Mon, 10th Feb - Sun, 16th Feb
Monday 10th February
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
Tuesday 11th February
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
Lingfield
Lingfield
Langney Wanderers
Langney
Prem
Pagham
Pagham
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
Arundel
Arundel
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 1
Saturday 15th February
Alfold
Alfold
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
Hassocks
Hassocks
Langney Wanderers
Langney
Prem
Lancing
Lancing
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
Prem
Lingfield
Lingfield
Horley Town
Horley Town
Prem
Little Common
Little Com
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
Newhaven
Newhav
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
Pagham
Pagham
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
Arundel
Arundel
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
Southwick
Southwk
Div 1
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
Roffey
Roffey
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
Storrington
Storring
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Div 1
Wick
Wick
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
Sunday 16th February
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
U18 C
Hassocks U18
Hassocks 18
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
U18 C
AFC Varndeanians U18
Varndean 18
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
U18 E
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
U18 E
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
U18 W
East Preston U18
East Pres 18
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
U18 W
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
U18 W
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
YC Cup
Westfield U18
Westfield 18
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
YC Cup