X
Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
30
Mon, 17th Feb - Sun, 23rd Feb
Monday 17th February
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
POST
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
U23 E
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
POST
Southwick U23
Southwk 23
U23 E
Tuesday 18th February
180
Eastbourne Town
East Town
3 - 1
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
Wednesday 19th February
102
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
2 - 2
Wick
Wick
Div 1
52
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
7 - 2
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 1
Thursday 20th February
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
POST
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
U23 W
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
POST
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
U23 W
Friday 21st February
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
5 - 2
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
U23 E
Lancing U23
Lancing 23
2 - 5
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
U23 W
Saturday 22nd February
81
East Preston
East Pres
0 - 2
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
65
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
2 - 2
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
34
Horley Town
Horley Town
1 - 0
Little Common
Little Com
Prem
94
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
0 - 1
Newhaven
Newhav
Prem
80
Langney Wanderers
Langney
2 - 1
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
Prem
67
Loxwood
Loxwood
0 - 3
Lancing
Lancing
Prem
167
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
5 - 0
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
Prem
27
Saltdean United
Saltdean
1 - 3
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
89
Steyning Town
Steyning
0 - 0
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
30
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
3 - 1
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
Arundel
Arundel
POST
Storrington
Storring
Div 1
66
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
0 - 4
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Div 1
28
Seaford Town
Seaford
3 - 0
Wick
Wick
Div 1
103
Selsey
Selsey
2 - 1
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Div 1
86
Southwick
Southwk
3 - 0
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
Angmering Village
Ang Vill
POST
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
Div 2
50
Bosham
Bosham
2 - 3
Rustington
Rusting
Div 2
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
POST
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
Div 2
32
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
3 - 1
Worthing Town
Wor Town
Div 2
22
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
3 - 2
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
D2 Cup
30
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
6 - 0
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
D2 Cup
Sunday 23rd February
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
POST
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
U18 C
AFC Varndeanians U18
Varndean 18
FORF
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
U18 E
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
0 - 5
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
U18 E
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
2 - 2
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
U18 W
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
0 - 4
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
U18 W
Westfield U18
Westfield 18
1 - 3
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
YC Cup