Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
31
Mon, 24th Feb - Sun, 1st Mar
Monday 24th February
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
U23 E
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Arundel
Arundel
D1 Cup
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
U23 Cup
Tuesday 25th February
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
Prem
Langney Wanderers
Langney
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
Newhaven
Newhav
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Wick
Wick
Div 1
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
D1 Cup
Southwick
Southwk
Oakwood
Oakwood
D1 Cup
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Lancing
Lancing
SCFA RUR
Wednesday 26th February
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
U23 W
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne B
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
SCFA Sen
Thursday 27th February
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
U23 E
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
Southwick U23
Southwk 23
U23 E
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
U23 W
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
U23 W
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
Lancing U23
Lancing 23
U23 W
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
U23 W
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
U23 Cup
U18 Lewes
Lewes 18
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
SCFA DP
Saturday 29th February
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Little Common
Little Com
Prem
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Langney Wanderers
Langney
Prem
Hassocks
Hassocks
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
Prem
Horley Town
Horley Town
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
Lancing
Lancing
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
Newhaven
Newhav
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
Steyning Town
Steyning
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Div 1
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
Seaford Town
Seaford
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
Div 1
Shoreham
Shoreh
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
Storrington
Storring
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 1
Wick
Wick
Southwick
Southwk
Div 1
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
Sunday 1st March
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
U18 C
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
U18 E
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
U18 W
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
U18 W
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
U18 W
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
YC Cup
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
YC Cup
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
YC Cup