Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
SCFL - Photo Gallery
Photo Gallery
30th November 2019 (Division 1)
Mile Oak
Worthing United
23rd November 2019 (Premier)
Peacehaven & Tels
Saltdean United
2nd November 2019 (Premier)
Steyning Town
Horsham YMCA
26th October 2019 (Premier)
Horley Town
Pagham
19th October 2019 (Premier)
Lancing
Loxwood
12th October 2019 (Division 1)
AFC Varndeanians
Littlehampton Town
8th October 2019 (Division 1)
Arundel
Wick
5th October 2019 (Premier)
East Preston
Newhaven
28th September 2019 (FA Inter League Cup)
Essex & Suffolk Border
SCFL Div 2 Rep
28th September 2019 (Premier)
Broadbridge Heath
Eastbourne Utd AFC
21st September 2019 (Premier)
Eastbourne Town
Pagham
7th September 2019 (Premier)
Lancing
Newhaven
31st August 2019 (Division 2)
TD Shipley
Copthorne
17th August 2019 (Division 2)
Ferring
Rottingdean Village
27th August 2019 (Division 1)
Wick
Selsey
10th August 2019 (FA Challenge Cup)
Arundel
Banstead Athletic
6th May 2019 (Peter Bentley Challenge Cup)
Saltdean United
AFC Uckfield Town
30th April 2019 (Division 2 Challenge Cup)
Rustington
Copthorne
27th April 2019 (Division 1)
Storrington
Alfold
25th April 2019 (Challenge Cup U23)
East Preston U23
AFC Uckfield Town U23
22nd April 2019 (Premier)
Chichester City
Pagham
20th April 2019 (Division 1)
Seaford Town
Alfold
19th April 2019 (Division 1 Challenge Cup)
Wick
Steyning Town
13th April 2019 (Division 1)
Steyning Town
Bexhill United
6th April 2019 (Premier)
Chichester City
Langney Wanderers
30th March 2019 (Premier)
Hassocks
Eastbourne Town
26th March 2019 (Division 1 Challenge Cup)
Steyning Town
Alfold
23rd March 2019 (Premier)
Arundel
Shoreham
19th March 2019 (Division 1 Challenge Cup)
Wick
Hailsham Town
16th March 2019 (Premier)
Chichester City
Little Common
9th March 2019 (Premier)
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Langney Wanderers
27th February 2019 (Division 2 Challenge Cup)
Rustington
Upper Beeding
26th February 2019 (Division 2 Challenge Cup)
Angmering Village
Copthorne
2nd March 2019 (Division 1)
Billingshurst
Selsey
23rd February 2019 (Division 1)
Worthing United
Hailsham Town
20th February 2019 (Peter Bentley Challenge Cup)
Horsham YMCA
AFC Uckfield Town
19th February 2019 (Peter Bentley Challenge Cup)
Saltdean United
Chichester City
16th February 2019 (Premier)
Crawley Down Gatwick
Chichester City
9th February 2019 (Division 1)
Steyning Town
Alfold
2nd February 2019 (Premier)
Newhaven
Eastbourne Town
26th January 2019 (Premier)
Shoreham
Crawley Down Gatwick
19th January 2019 (Premier)
Broadbridge Heath
Little Common
5th January 2019 (FA Challenge Vase)
AFC Uckfield Town
Windsor
29th December 2018 (Division 1)
Alfold
Storrington
22nd December 2018 (Premier)
Lancing
Pagham
22nd April 2019 (Division 2)
Rustington
Angmering Village
8th December 2018 (Premier)
Horsham YMCA
Newhaven
24th November 2018 (Division 1)
Littlehampton Town
AFC Varndeanians
17th November 2018 (Premier)
Lingfield
Newhaven
10th November 2018 (Premier)
Saltdean United
Langney Wanderers
27th October 2018 (Premier)
Pagham
Horsham YMCA
20th October 2018 (Premier)
Little Common
Hassocks
13th October 2018 (FA Challenge Vase)
Steyning Town
Walton & Hersham FC
6th October 2018 (Premier)
Loxwood
Eastbourne Utd AFC
29th September 2018 (Premier)
Shoreham
Arundel
22nd September 2018 (FA Challenge Cup)
AFC Uckfield Town
Dartford
15th September 2018 (FA Challenge Vase)
Wick
Hackney Wick
8th September 2018 (Premier)
Chichester City
Peacehaven & Tels
28th August 2018 (Premier)
East Preston
Chichester City
18th August 2018 (Premier)
East Preston
Little Common
4th August 2018 (Premier)
East Preston
Eastbourne Town