X
Home Clubs Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL - Photo Gallery
Photo Gallery
22nd May 2022 (FA Challenge Vase)
Newport Pagnell Town
Littlehampton Town
15th May 2022 (Peter Bentley Challenge Cup)
Newhaven
Littlehampton Town
7th May 2022 (Division 1 Play Off)
Midhurst & Easebourne
Shoreham
30th April 2022 (Division 1 Play Off)
Midhurst & Easebourne
Epsom & Ewell
26th April 2022 (Division 1 Challenge Cup)
Midhurst & Easebourne
Epsom & Ewell
23rd April 2022 (Premier)
Littlehampton Town
Bexhill United
19th April 2022 (Division 2 Challenge Cup)
Rustington
Charlwood
16th April 2022 (Division 1)
Storrington
Seaford Town
9th April 2022 (Division 1)
Roffey
Mile Oak
5th April 2022 (Peter Bentley Challenge Cup)
Newhaven
Pagham
2nd April 2022 (FA Challenge Vase)
Littlehampton Town
Loughborough Students
22nd March 2022 (Peter Bentley Challenge Cup)
Littlehampton Town
Wick
19th March 2022 (Premier)
Broadbridge Heath
Newhaven
15th March 2022 (Division 2 Challenge Cup)
Southwater
Rustington
12th March 2022 (FA Challenge Vase)
Littlehampton Town
North Shields
5th March 2022 (Division 1)
Midhurst & Easebourne
Roffey
26th February 2022 (Premier)
Saltdean United
Crawley Down Gatwick
12th February 2022 (FA Challenge Vase)
Littlehampton Town
Brockenhurst
11th February 2022 (Division 1)
Wick
Mile Oak
5th February 2022 (Premier)
Horsham YMCA
Alfold
15th January 2022 (Premier)
Newhaven
AFC Uckfield Town
3rd January 2022 (Division 2)
Rustington
Worthing Town
28th December 2021 (Premier)
Steyning Town
East Preston
18th December 2021 (Premier)
Peacehaven & Tels
Lingfield
16th December 2021 (Under 23 (West))
East Preston U23
Worthing United U23
11th December 2021 (Division 1)
Storrington
Mile Oak
4th December 2021 (Premier)
Pagham
East Preston
30th November 2021 (Premier)
Littlehampton Town
AFC Varndeanians
13th November 2021 (Division 1)
Seaford Town
Epsom & Ewell
6th November 2021 (Premier)
Broadbridge Heath
Saltdean United
30th October 2021 (Premier)
Loxwood
AFC Varndeanians
23rd October 2021 (FA Challenge Vase)
Littlehampton Town
Moneyfields
19th October 2021 (Premier)
Littlehampton Town
Broadbridge Heath
16th October 2021 (Premier)
Alfold
Lingfield
9th October 2021 (Division 1)
Selsey
Mile Oak
2nd October 2021 (Division 2)
Rustington
Littlehampton United
18th September 2021 (Premier)
Eastbourne Town
Pagham
11th September 2021 (Premier)
Saltdean United
Bexhill United
5th September 2021 (FA Challenge Cup)
Littlehampton Town
Whitehawk
4th September 2021 (Division 1)
Arundel
Godalming Town
24th August 2021 (Peter Bentley Challenge Cup)
Billingshurst
Dorking Wanderers Res
21st August 2021 (Division 1)
Wick
Forest Row
14th August 2021 (Division 2)
Southwater
Rottingdean Village
11th August 2021 (Premier)
Littlehampton Town
Horsham YMCA
10th August 2021 (FA Challenge Cup)
East Preston
Badshot Lea
7th August 2021 (Division 1)
Midhurst & Easebourne
Epsom & Ewell
3rd August 2021 (Premier)
Steyning Town
Loxwood
8th May 2021 (Premier Division Supplementary Shield)
Loxwood
Newhaven
24th April 2021 (Division 1 B)
Worthing United
Wick
20th April 2021 (Division 1 C)
Arundel
Roffey
17th April 2021 (Premier A)
AFC Uckfield Town
Newhaven
19th December 2020 (Division 2)
Rustington
Littlehampton United
19th December 2020 (FA Challenge Vase)
Littlehampton Town
Hanworth Villa
17th December 2020 (SCFA U23 Cup)
East Preston U23
AFC Uckfield Town U23
5th December 2020 (FA Challenge Vase)
Worthing United
Edgware Town
31st October 2020 (Premier)
Broadbridge Heath
Langney Wanderers
24th October 2020 (Premier)
Pagham
Peacehaven & Tels
17th October 2020 (Premier)
Newhaven
Alfold
10th October 2020 (Premier)
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Little Common
3rd October 2020 (Premier)
Loxwood
AFC Uckfield Town
19th September 2020 (FA Challenge Vase)
Hassocks
Peacehaven & Tels
12th September 2020 (Division 1)
Wick
Storrington
9th September 2020 (FA Youth Cup)
Arundel U18
Worthing United U18
5th September 2020 (Premier)
Horsham YMCA
Eastbourne Town
1st September 2020 (FA Challenge Cup)
East Preston
Chatham Town
14th March 2020 (Premier)
Pagham
Little Common
7th March 2020 (Division 1)
Worthing United
Midhurst & Easebourne
26th February 2020 (SCFA Senior Cup)
Eastbourne Borough
Peacehaven & Tels
22nd February 2020 (Premier)
Horsham YMCA
Newhaven
15th February 2020 (Premier)
Lancing
Horsham YMCA
8th February 2020 (Division 1)
Wick
Littlehampton Town
1st February 2020 (Premier)
Eastbourne Town
Langney Wanderers
25th January 2020 (Premier)
Alfold
Peacehaven & Tels
18th January 2020 (Division 1)
Storrington
Roffey
11th January 2020 (Division 1)
Midhurst & Easebourne
Seaford Town
4th January 2020 (Division 1)
Southwick
Hailsham Town
21st December 2019 (Premier)
Alfold
East Preston
28th December 2019 (Division 2)
Upper Beeding
TD Shipley
14th December 2019 (Division 1)
Shoreham
Arundel
7th December 2019 (Division 2)
Ferring
Montpelier Villa
30th November 2019 (Division 1)
Mile Oak
Worthing United
23rd November 2019 (Premier)
Peacehaven & Tels
Saltdean United
2nd November 2019 (Premier)
Steyning Town
Horsham YMCA
26th October 2019 (Premier)
Horley Town
Pagham
19th October 2019 (Premier)
Lancing
Loxwood
12th October 2019 (Division 1)
AFC Varndeanians
Littlehampton Town
8th October 2019 (Division 1)
Arundel
Wick
5th October 2019 (Premier)
East Preston
Newhaven
28th September 2019 (FA Inter League Cup)
Essex & Suffolk Border
SCFL Div 2 Rep
28th September 2019 (Premier)
Broadbridge Heath
Eastbourne Utd AFC
21st September 2019 (Premier)
Eastbourne Town
Pagham
7th September 2019 (Premier)
Lancing
Newhaven
31st August 2019 (Division 2)
TD Shipley
Copthorne
17th August 2019 (Division 2)
Ferring
Rottingdean Village
27th August 2019 (Division 1)
Wick
Selsey
10th August 2019 (FA Challenge Cup)
Arundel
Banstead Athletic
6th May 2019 (Peter Bentley Challenge Cup)
Saltdean United
AFC Uckfield Town
30th April 2019 (Division 2 Challenge Cup)
Rustington
Copthorne
27th April 2019 (Division 1)
Storrington
Alfold
25th April 2019 (Challenge Cup U23)
East Preston U23
AFC Uckfield Town U23
22nd April 2019 (Premier)
Chichester City
Pagham
20th April 2019 (Division 1)
Seaford Town
Alfold
19th April 2019 (Division 1 Challenge Cup)
Wick
Steyning Town
13th April 2019 (Division 1)
Steyning Town
Bexhill United
6th April 2019 (Premier)
Chichester City
Langney Wanderers
30th March 2019 (Premier)
Hassocks
Eastbourne Town
26th March 2019 (Division 1 Challenge Cup)
Steyning Town
Alfold
23rd March 2019 (Premier)
Arundel
Shoreham
19th March 2019 (Division 1 Challenge Cup)
Wick
Hailsham Town
16th March 2019 (Premier)
Chichester City
Little Common
9th March 2019 (Premier)
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Langney Wanderers
27th February 2019 (Division 2 Challenge Cup)
Rustington
Upper Beeding
26th February 2019 (Division 2 Challenge Cup)
Angmering Village
Copthorne
2nd March 2019 (Division 1)
Billingshurst
Selsey
23rd February 2019 (Division 1)
Worthing United
Hailsham Town
20th February 2019 (Peter Bentley Challenge Cup)
Horsham YMCA
AFC Uckfield Town
19th February 2019 (Peter Bentley Challenge Cup)
Saltdean United
Chichester City
16th February 2019 (Premier)
Crawley Down Gatwick
Chichester City
9th February 2019 (Division 1)
Steyning Town
Alfold
2nd February 2019 (Premier)
Newhaven
Eastbourne Town
26th January 2019 (Premier)
Shoreham
Crawley Down Gatwick
19th January 2019 (Premier)
Broadbridge Heath
Little Common
5th January 2019 (FA Challenge Vase)
AFC Uckfield Town
Windsor
29th December 2018 (Division 1)
Alfold
Storrington
22nd December 2018 (Premier)
Lancing
Pagham
15th December 2018 (Division 2)
Rustington
Angmering Village
8th December 2018 (Premier)
Horsham YMCA
Newhaven
24th November 2018 (Division 1)
Littlehampton Town
AFC Varndeanians
17th November 2018 (Premier)
Lingfield
Newhaven
10th November 2018 (Premier)
Saltdean United
Langney Wanderers
27th October 2018 (Premier)
Pagham
Horsham YMCA
20th October 2018 (Premier)
Little Common
Hassocks
13th October 2018 (FA Challenge Vase)
Steyning Town
Walton & Hersham FC
6th October 2018 (Premier)
Loxwood
Eastbourne Utd AFC
29th September 2018 (Premier)
Shoreham
Arundel
22nd September 2018 (FA Challenge Cup)
AFC Uckfield Town
Dartford
15th September 2018 (FA Challenge Vase)
Wick
Hackney Wick
8th September 2018 (Premier)
Chichester City
Peacehaven & Tels
28th August 2018 (Premier)
East Preston
Chichester City
18th August 2018 (Premier)
East Preston
Little Common
4th August 2018 (Premier)
East Preston
Eastbourne Town