X
Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL - Top Goalscorers
Southern Combination Football League
PREM
DIV 1
DIV 2
U23 E
U23 W
U23 N
U18 E
U18 W
U18 N
Top Goalscorers
Name
League
Cup
Total
Oscar Weddell (Copthorne)
13
0
13
Pat O'Sullivan (Up Beed)
5
2
7
Josh Irish (Rusting)
5
1
6
Jonathan Hendrick (Lit Utd)
5
1
6
James Rowland (Up Beed)
5
1
6
Daniel Hand (Lit Utd)
4
2
6
Bradley Curtis (TD Shipley)
5
1
6
Ryan Warr (Up Beed)
5
0
5
James Butt (Rusting)
5
0
5
Steven Payne (Charlwood)
4
0
4
Stephen Herbert (Ferring)
4
0
4
Mark Cave (TD Shipley)
4
0
4
Justin Ford (Charlwood)
4
0
4
Jake Lindsey (St Fran)
4
0
4
Daniel Evans (TD Shipley)
4
0
4
Chris Darwin (Rusting)
4
0
4
Amro Shaker (Wor Town)
1
3
4
Ollie Hyland (Jarvis Br)
3
0
3
Oliver Hawkins (Bosham)
3
0
3
Liam Roberts (TD Shipley)
3
0
3
Joshua Allard (Copthorne)
3
0
3
Josh Street (Montpel)
3
0
3
Josh Mines (Bosham)
3
0
3
Josh Clarke (Ferring)
3
0
3
James Wotherspoon (Rusting)
3
0
3
Declan Jenkins (Rusting)
2
1
3
Connor Edmunds (Jarvis Br)
3
0
3
Ben Rubano (Bri Elec)
2
1
3
Aaron MacMillan (Montpel)
3
0
3
Tom Slater (Wor Town)
2
0
2
Tom Foxon (Lit Utd)
1
1
2
Toby Funnell (TD Shipley)
1
1
2
Oliver Munt (St Fran)
2
0
2
Nathaniel Monk (Bosham)
2
0
2
Miguel Figueira-Dunne (Copthorne)
2
0
2
Max Willcox (St Fran)
2
0
2
Max Donaldson (St Fran)
1
1
2
Luke French (Montpel)
2
0
2
Kristian Harding (Up Beed)
2
0
2
Kevin Lock (Charlwood)
2
0
2
Jordan Varza (Lit Utd)
2
0
2
Jamie Liddell (Charlwood)
2
0
2
James George Lelliot (Ferring)
2
0
2
Jack Kates (Lit Utd)
1
1
2
Harley Damario (Montpel)
2
0
2
George Holman (Jarvis Br)
2
0
2
Gabriel Robinson (Montpel)
2
0
2
Dominic Taylor (Ferring)
2
0
2
Craig Marchant (Copthorne)
2
0
2
Conrad Watters (Wor Town)
1
1
2
Ben Herdman (Charlwood)
2
0
2
Arthur Rawlingson (St Fran)
1
1
2
Adam Dine (Wor Town)
1
1
2
Zak Nightingale (TD Shipley)
1
0
1
William Lintott (Bosham)
1
0
1
William Ashman (Lit Utd)
1
0
1
Tommy Overton (Jarvis Br)
1
0
1
Tom Seamer (Rotting)
1
0
1
Tom Hamilton (Lit Utd)
1
0
1
Tom Hall (Copthorne)
1
0
1
Steven Bright (St Fran)
1
0
1
Stephen Morley (Copthorne)
1
0
1
Stanley Elder (Lit Utd)
1
0
1
Simon Clarke (Wor Town)
1
0
1
Sam Wright (St Fran)
1
0
1
Sam Gunn (Up Beed)
1
0
1
Rossi Kaye (Ferring)
1
0
1
Oliver Fredrick-Lees (Ferring)
1
0
1
Oli Cass (Montpel)
1
0
1
Nicholas Edgington (Bosham)
1
0
1
Mitchell Ford (Montpel)
1
0
1
Michael Neatherway (Up Beed)
0
1
1
Michael McCormick (Montpel)
1
0
1
Max Martin (Montpel)
0
1
1
Luke Murphy (Bri Elec)
1
0
1
Louis Foster (Wor Town)
1
0
1
Liam Edwards (Jarvis Br)
1
0
1
Leo Trower (Up Beed)
1
0
1
Lawrence Morley (Copthorne)
1
0
1
Krzysztof Paraficz (Rusting)
1
0
1
Josh Rawlins (Jarvis Br)
1
0
1
Jordan Fowler (Rotting)
1
0
1
John Rhodie (TD Shipley)
1
0
1
James Stephen Oliver (St Fran)
1
0
1
James Bennett (Rusting)
1
0
1
Jake Filipovic (Bri Elec)
1
0
1
Jake Broomfield (Jarvis Br)
1
0
1
Jacob Bassett (Wor Town)
1
0
1
Jack Tobias (St Fran)
1
0
1
Hayden Briggs (Bri Elec)
1
0
1
Harry Gardner (Ferring)
1
0
1
Gary Peters (Rusting)
0
1
1
Elliott Burgess (TD Shipley)
1
0
1
Elliot Albon (Bri Elec)
1
0
1
Dylan Little (St Fran)
1
0
1
Drew McGill (Up Beed)
1
0
1
Demas Ramsis (St Fran)
1
0
1
Daniel Stearman (Rotting)
1
0
1
Dale Ashman (Jarvis Br)
1
0
1
Craig Anderson (Wor Town)
1
0
1
Clarke Byrne (TD Shipley)
1
0
1
Charlie Baitup (Jarvis Br)
1
0
1
Carl Bennett (Rusting)
1
0
1
Callum Towse (Up Beed)
0
1
1
Billie Clark (St Fran)
1
0
1
Benjamin Hamilton (Lit Utd)
1
0
1
Ben Cumberland (Ferring)
1
0
1
Ashley Lewis (Wor Town)
1
0
1
Alex Barnes (Bosham)
1
0
1
Adam Pullin (Charlwood)
1
0
1
Adam Campbell-Stone (TD Shipley)
1
0
1
Aaron Wickings (Montpel)
1
0
1