X
Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL - Top Goalscorers
Southern Combination Football League
PREM
DIV 1
DIV 2
U23 E
U23 W
U23 N
U18 E
U18 W
U18 N
Top Goalscorers
Name
League
Cup
Total
Oliver Hawkins (Bosham U18)
10
0
10
Toby Bloomfield (Steyning 18 (W))
5
4
9
Edgaras Kazlauskas (Chi City 18)
6
0
6
Oliver Barry (Chi City 18)
4
1
5
Matthew Storm (East Pres 18)
4
1
5
Kieran Jones (Pagham 18)
4
1
5
Joseph Middleton (Pagham 18)
3
2
5
Thomas Charlwood (Steyning 18 (W))
3
1
4
Samuel Hack (East Pres 18)
3
1
4
Reece Prat (Arundel 18)
2
2
4
Oisin Takaza (Worthing T 18)
4
0
4
Morgan Mockford-Allott (Pagham 18)
3
1
4
Luke Ellard (Worthing T 18)
4
0
4
Ellis Ashiru (Worthing U 18)
4
0
4
Ben Spano (Steyning 18 (W))
3
1
4
Barney Nichols (Steyning 18 (W))
2
2
4
Alfie McDermott (Selsey 18)
1
3
4
Reece Gasson (Worthing U 18)
3
0
3
Ralph Rees (Arundel 18)
2
1
3
Matthew Holden (Worthing U 18)
1
2
3
Marcus Puddephatt (Worthing T 18)
3
0
3
Lewis Thorne (Worthing U18)
3
0
3
Kal Williams (Bosham U18)
3
0
3
Joseph Masters (Chi City 18)
3
0
3
James Sudds (Worthing U18)
3
0
3
Harry Rickman-Orpen (Arundel 18)
3
0
3
Eddie Hyatt (Steyning 18 (W))
1
2
3
Bradley Stroud (Bosham U18)
3
0
3
Rhys Rawlings (Bosham U18)
2
0
2
Owen Smith (Rustington U18)
2
0
2
Oliver Cook (Worthing T 18)
2
0
2
Max Brewin (Chi City 18)
2
0
2
Lucas Birch (Shoreham 18)
2
0
2
Josh Mines (Bosham U18)
2
0
2
Jonah Thornley (Pagham 18)
2
0
2
Jamie Hurst (Rustington U18)
2
0
2
Jaden Sparkes (Steyning 18 (W))
1
1
2
Jack Pace (Steyning 18 (W))
2
0
2
Jack Foord (Worthing T 18)
2
0
2
Harrison Baker (Selsey 18)
2
0
2
Flynn Bennett (Bosham U18)
2
0
2
Finley Aldridge (Rustington U18)
2
0
2
Finlay Chadwick (Worthing U18)
2
0
2
Dylan Cooper (Worthing U 18)
1
1
2
Casey Robins (Selsey 18)
2
0
2
Bradley Dolaghan (Worthing U18)
2
0
2
Alfie Grossman (Steyning 18 (W))
1
1
2
Alfie Greene (Selsey 18)
1
1
2
William Standen (Arundel 18)
1
0
1
William Adams (Worthing T 18)
1
0
1
Tommaso Hanlon (Worthing U 18)
1
0
1
Tom Bond (Shoreham 18)
1
0
1
Toby Howard (Rustington U18)
1
0
1
Thomas Gibson (Rustington U18)
1
0
1
Sonny Gill (Pagham 18)
1
0
1
Shaun Baillie (Worthing U 18)
1
0
1
Sam Weller (Arundel 18)
1
0
1
Rocco Gamblin (Worthing U18)
1
0
1
Reuben Austin (Worthing U18)
1
0
1
Ozzy Rishman (Worthing U18)
1
0
1
Owen Waters (Shoreham 18)
1
0
1
Noah Davies (Arundel 18)
1
0
1
Luca Slaney (Shoreham 18)
1
0
1
Liam Smart (Shoreham 18)
1
0
1
Kyle Chaplin (Selsey 18)
1
0
1
Kieran Kelly (Chi City 18)
0
1
1
Josh Brooks (Worthing T 18)
1
0
1
Joseph Pinn (Worthing T 18)
1
0
1
Joseph Langmaid (Worthing T 18)
1
0
1
Joseph Dixon (Shoreham 18)
1
0
1
Jack Merrydew (Bosham U18)
1
0
1
Jack Briant (Chi City 18)
1
0
1
Hayden Thelwell (Chi City 18)
0
1
1
Harry Woodbridge (Steyning 18 (W))
1
0
1
Harrison Westwood (Pagham 18)
0
1
1
George Burke (Rustington U18)
0
1
1
George Appleton (Pagham 18)
1
0
1
Dillon Birch (Pagham 18)
1
0
1
Danila Gogu (Chi City 18)
1
0
1
Daniel Vassiliou (Worthing U 18)
0
1
1
Charlie Reardon Ellis (Steyning 18 (W))
1
0
1
Charlie Ireland-Larkin (Shoreham 18)
1
0
1
Cameron King (Steyning 18 (W))
1
0
1
Callum Childs (East Pres 18)
1
0
1
Brodie Hayes (Worthing U 18)
1
0
1
Bili Heasman (Bosham U18)
1
0
1
Ben Hack (East Pres 18)
0
1
1
Andrew Younger (Steyning 18 (W))
1
0
1
Alfie Parkin (Worthing T 18)
1
0
1
Alexander Pearce (Worthing U18)
1
0
1