X
Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL - Top Goalscorers
Southern Combination Football League
PREM
DIV 1
DIV 2
U23 E
U23 W
U23 N
U18 E
U18 W
U18 N
Top Goalscorers
Name
League
Cup
Total
Lewis Beebee (Hassocks U18)
8
2
10
Ben Cooksley (Broadb H 18)
6
4
10
Charlie Martin (Alfold U18)
9
0
9
Charlie Hodge (Upper Beed 18)
3
4
7
Archie Russell (Hassocks U18)
3
4
7
Ezra Roeg (Steyning Twn U18 (N))
6
0
6
Aden Radojevic (Horsham YM U18)
6
0
6
Thomas Miller (Broadb H 18)
4
1
5
Kai Stephens (St Fran 18)
4
1
5
Joshua Sprigg (Hassocks U18)
2
3
5
Beau Howard (Hassocks U18)
3
2
5
Connor Harvey (Upper Beed 18)
2
2
4
Alex Crawford (Hassocks U18)
1
3
4
Oliver Brown (Roffy 18)
3
0
3
Noel Alexander Fisher (Alfold U18)
3
0
3
Noah Andrews (Steyning Twn U18 (N))
3
0
3
Maxwell Inkster (Billingshurst U18)
3
0
3
Jack Spinks (Upper Beed 18)
2
1
3
Hugo Rawlingson (St Fran 18)
2
1
3
Harvey Woollard (Horsham YM U18)
3
0
3
Harvey Burgess (Horsham YM U18)
3
0
3
Destiny Ojo (Steyning Twn U18 (N))
3
0
3
Callum Kilkenny (Alfold U18)
3
0
3
Alfie Loversidge (Hassocks U18)
0
3
3
Regan Hillier (Broadb H 18)
0
2
2
Patrick Young (Billingshurst U18)
2
0
2
Oskar Crook (Billingshurst U18)
2
0
2
Ollie Cruttenden (Upper Beed 18)
1
1
2
Liam Brian Pearce (St Fran 18)
2
0
2
Leon Fisher (Alfold U18)
2
0
2
Joey Vance (St Fran 18)
2
0
2
Jacob Davis (Broadb H 18)
2
0
2
Harry Warland (Burgess Hill T U18)
2
0
2
George Powling (Roffy 18)
2
0
2
Bradley Cook (Billingshurst U18)
2
0
2
Billie Clark (St Fran 18)
2
0
2
Beau Heaver (Crawley Down Gat U18)
2
0
2
Arman Ahmed (Roffy 18)
2
0
2
Archie Messent (Hassocks U18)
1
1
2
Alfie Towsey (Burgess Hill T U18)
1
1
2
Alfie Goddard (Broadb H 18)
0
2
2
Alfie Bendle (Steyning Twn U18 (N))
2
0
2
Alex Brett (Steyning Twn U18 (N))
2
0
2
Yahya Azizi (Hassocks U18)
1
0
1
Toya Oloko (Steyning Twn U18 (N))
1
0
1
Toby Brogan (Horsham YM U18)
1
0
1
Thomas Leviston (Burgess Hill T U18)
1
0
1
Stanley Tingley (St Fran 18)
1
0
1
Shyanne Smith (Alfold U18)
1
0
1
Sebastian Holt (Broadb H 18)
1
0
1
Samuel Hastings (Roffy 18)
1
0
1
Ossie O'neill (St Fran 18)
1
0
1
Ollie Foote (Billingshurst U18)
1
0
1
Matthew Pepper (Horsham YM U18)
1
0
1
Louis Thwaites (Hassocks U18)
1
0
1
Louie Talbot-Moore (Crawley Down Gat U18)
0
1
1
Leighton Read (Horsham YM U18)
1
0
1
Joshua Wheeler (Upper Beed 18)
0
1
1
Joshua Metters (Billingshurst U18)
1
0
1
Joe Breakwell (Upper Beed 18)
0
1
1
James Dunningham (Billingshurst U18)
1
0
1
Jacob Kilkelly (Burgess Hill T U18)
1
0
1
Henry Rakabopa (St Fran 18)
0
1
1
Henry French (Billingshurst U18)
1
0
1
Harvey Dyer (Broadb H 18)
1
0
1
Harry Bundy (Hassocks U18)
1
0
1
Guy Underwood (St Fran 18)
1
0
1
George Fyffe (Horsham YM U18)
1
0
1
Gavin Cherubini (Broadb H 18)
1
0
1
Elliott Coghlan (Burgess Hill T U18)
1
0
1
Elliot Harris (Steyning Twn U18 (N))
1
0
1
Dylan Cooper (St Fran 18)
1
0
1
Craig Cody (Hassocks U18)
1
0
1
Caleb Benamin Guy Tanner (Horsham YM U18)
1
0
1
Bradley Smith (Crawley Down Gat U18)
1
0
1
Ayo-Oluwa Oke (Alfold U18)
1
0
1
Archie Fuller (Horsham YM U18)
1
0
1
Aaron Guy (St Fran 18)
0
1
1